First Allotment List

Jai Prakash University, Chapra

Merit list for admission to TDC-1 (Session 2019-2022)

First Allotment List

Raja Singh College,Siwan

** The name allotted in merit list is not confirming your admission. The decision taken by the corresponding college at the time of concealing/admission will be final.

Subject : Physics (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 49731 RAHUL KUMAR VINOD KUMAR YADAV 77 OBC Male -
2 34958 ANSHUL KUMAR RAMESHWAR DUBEY 76 GEN Male -
3 66927 PRINCE KUMAR SINGH SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH 75 GEN Male -
4 24352 ANURAG KUMAR GUPTA BINOD KUMAR 75 OBC Male -
5 38594 BABLU KUMAR GOND mahatam sah 74.2 ST Male -
6 2959 VARSH KUMARI TARKESHWAR SINGH 74 OBC Female -
7 17818 RAKESH KUMAR RAMLAL RAM 73.6 SC Male -
8 53525 VIKASH KUMAR KUSHWAHA BRAMHA BHAGAT 72 EBC Male -
9 48375 SHAILENDRA KUMAR YADAV RAJKUMAR YADAV 72 OBC Male -
10 53507 JYOTY KUMARI SHIVKUMR PANDIT 71.8 OBC Female -
11 59697 RADHESHYAM YADAV GOVARDHAN YADAV 70.8 OBC Male -
12 62343 SONI KUMARI kanhiya patel 69.4 OBC Female -
13 17905 CHUNMUN KUMARI RANGILA YADAV 68.4 OBC Female -
14 59231 SHALU KUMARI Vinay Kumar Singh 68.4 GEN Female -
15 50658 JANVI KUMARI PATHAK PREM KUMAR PTHAK 68 GEN Female -
16 62946 GOLU KUMAR NANDLAL SAH 68 EBC Male -
17 62711 JAMWANT KUMAR SINGH SUNIL SINGH 67 GEN Male -
18 51859 VISHAL KUMAR GOND MAHENDRA SAH 66 ST Male -
19 46649 UJALA KUMARI SUNIL KUMAR 66 OBC Female -
20 54169 SAPANA KUMARI RAMSAKAL PANDIT 65.2 OBC Female -
21 50398 JYOTI MANI TRIPATHI DINESH MANI TRIPATHI 65 GEN Female -
22 37205 MANISHA KUMARI RAMESH PRASAD 65 OBC Female -
23 60667 VIKASH KUMAR KAMESHWAR SINGH 65 OBC Male -
24 52272 PRAMOD YADAV BHIKHARI YADAV 64 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 35692 ROHIT KUMAR RAM DAYA SHANKAR RAM 63.8 SC Male -
2 18740 VISHAL KUMAR NANDKISHOR RAM 61 SC Male -
3 41030 GUDDU KUMAR YADAV SHRIBHAGAWAN YADAV 61 SC Male -
4 8871 NISHA KUMARI DILIP MANJHI 60 SC Female -
5 26276 AKSHAY KUMAR RAM MUNDRIKA RAM 56.8 SC Male -
6 60598 VIKASH KUMAR RAM RAJESH RAM 55.4 SC Male -
7 18842 PRINCE KUMAR MANJHI SANJAY PASWAN 54 SC Male -
8 41780 CHANCHAL KUMAR VERMA SINGH 53 SC Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 15497 AMIT KUMAR PREMSHANKAR YADAV 65.4 EBC Male -
2 12384 MANTU KUMAR CHAUHAN NAGESHWAR CHAUHAN 65 EBC Male -
3 57362 RAKESH KUMAR PANDIT MOHAN PANDIT 64 EBC Male -
4 29900 NANDANI KUMARI DINESH PRASAD 63.2 EBC Female -
5 49396 KHUSHBU KUMARI AKHILESHWAR CHAUDHARI 61.2 EBC Female -
6 60441 JANOJ KUMAR SAH CHANDRADIP SAH 61 EBC Male -
7 13971 MAYA DEVI BABAN SAH 60.8 EBC Male -
8 54112 VINEY GUPTA PRABHU KUMAR GUPTA 57 EBC Male -
9 12025 SANDEEP KUMAR MAHATO UMESH MAHATO 52 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 46705 VIKASH KUMAR PANDIT PARDESHI PANDIT 63 OBC Male -
2 50365 NIRMALA KUMARI SUBASH YADAV 63 OBC Female -
3 57290 SHAILESH KUMAR GUPTA KRISHNA PRASAD GUPTA 63 OBC Male -
4 55023 JYOTISH KUMAR NARAD SINGH 60 OBC Male -
5 12549 SAHIL RAJA NOOR JAMAL AHMAD 59 OBC Male -
6 32859 ARVIND KUMAR YADAV SUDRSHAN YADAV 57 OBC Male -

Subject : Chemistry (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 67077 SUJATA KUMARI SURENDRA PANDIT 76 OBC Female -
2 56632 JYOTI KUMARI BHAGAT JAYPRAKASH BHAGAT 75 OBC Female -
3 4331 ROHIT KUMAR YADAV RAMEKBAL YADAV 75 OBC Male -
4 50356 SANJALA KUMARI SANJAY SINGH 75 GEN Female -
5 12329 RAVIKANT DUBEY SANTOSH DUBEY 74 GEN Male -
6 42385 PUTUL KHATOON SHAHABUDDIN ANSARI 74 OBC Female -
7 37283 ANKIT KUMAR SAH BANDILAL SAH 73 EBC Male -
8 7843 NITESH KUMAR LALDAV SAH 73 OBC Male -
9 14571 AMIT KUMAR DEVENDRA PRASAD 73 OBC Male -
10 7025 KAJAL SINGH ANAND KISHOR SINGH 71 GEN Female -
11 25409 MANU KUMAR Pradeep prasad 70.6 OBC Male -
12 51716 INDRAJEET KUMAR JAGDHARI YADAV 67 OBC Male -
13 36090 ABHISHEK KUMAR GIRI ASHOK GIRI 66.2 OBC Male -
14 32771 CHAKRADHARI KUMAR SINGH BALIRAM SINGH 66 GEN Male -
15 52143 PUJA KUMARI NAGINA YADAV 65 WBC Female -
16 40822 PRINCE KUMAR RAM PAWAN KUMAR RAM 63 SC Male -
17 19055 NIDHI KUMARI SATYENDRA SINGH 63 GEN Female -
18 51237 AMIT KUMAR JANARDHAN YADAV 62.4 OBC Male -
19 33482 SULTANA PARVEEN ABBAS ANSARI 62 EBC Female -
20 62072 RITESH RAM dukhharan ram 61 SC Male -
21 15889 NIKITA KUMARI MAHESH SINGH 60.4 GEN Female -
22 36398 MANISH KUMAR SINGH MANOJ SINGH 60 GEN Male -
23 46206 ARJUN KUMAR GOND RAJMANGAL GOND 60 ST Male -
24 5737 NIRAJ KUMAR SINGH SATYDEV SINGH 60 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 18895 RITESH KUMAR DINANATH RAM 58.6 SC Male -
2 25287 SUJATA KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR BAITHA 56 SC Female -
3 20434 RADHESHYAM RAM SUGEN RAM 55 SC Male -
4 54094 DHANANJAY KUMAR RAM KASHINATH RAM 57 SC Male -
5 59359 MANISHA KUMARI MANOJ RAM 56 SC Female -
6 12546 SANI KUMAR MANJHI JAGLAL MANJHI 50 SC Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 43311 SANDEEP KUMAR SHARMA JALESHWAR SHARMA 65 EBC Male -
2 22217 ASHIK ALI KADIR HUSSAIN 60.8 EBC Male -
3 31413 DEEPAK KUMAR JAYSHANKAR PANDIT 56 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 54716 SANJANA KUMARI SHAILESH BHAGAT 86 OBC Female -
2 26271 RAMSAGAR SINGH BYAS SINGH 67.4 OBC Male -
3 3506 CHANDAN KUMAR YADAV RAMESH KUMAR YADAV 67 OBC Male -
4 39352 RITESH KUMAR TARKESHWAR SAH 58 OBC Male -
5 56438 BABLI KUMARI MOTILAL PATWA 69 OBC Female -
6 36945 SHAMSHER ALI ISALAM ANSARI 54 OBC Male -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 5043 RANI YADAV SHYAM LAL YADAV 58 WBC Female -

Subject : Mathematics (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 25434 SUMIT KUMAR UPENDRA SINGH 92 OBC Male -
2 52728 ABHISHEK KUMAR RAM LALDEV RAM 90 SC Male -
3 24963 ANITA KUMARI LALBABU SAH 85 OBC Female -
4 65864 CHAMCHAM KUMARI SINGH SANTOSH SINGH 83 GEN Female -
5 67155 KUNDAN KUMAR PANDIT MUNGA LAL PANDIT 82 OBC Male -
6 36667 BRIJESH KUMAR FAGULAL CHOUDHARY 82 OBC Male -
7 36892 RICHA SINGH RADHESHYAM KUSHWAHA 80.2 OBC Female -
8 22614 DIKSHA KUMARI NAGENDRA PATI DUBEY 80 GEN Female -
9 44519 RAJEEV KUMAR RAM JANARDHAN RAM 77 SC Male -
10 46755 PANKAJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA JAIRAM BHAGAT 76 OBC Male -
11 57013 MITHLESH KUMAR GOND RAJKUMAR GOND 75 ST Male -
12 7286 MD NAZIMUL ISLAM MD ISLAM ANSARI 74 OBC Male -
13 67835 AMIT KUMAR YADAV MAINEJAR YADAV 74 OBC Male -
14 37191 ROHIT KUMAR SUSHIL SHARMA 74 ST Male -
15 66825 SHABBA KHATOON SAMSUDDIN KHAN 73 OBC Female -
16 64696 RAJEEV RANJAN SINGH RAJESH SINGH 72.8 GEN Male -
17 53136 ANJALI KUMARI BARNWAL SUNIL KUMAR BARNWAL 70.8 OBC Female -
18 47170 PRADUMAN KUMAR SHAMBHU JEE PRASAD 69 OBC Male -
19 44452 PRITY KUMARI KRISHNA SAH 69 EBC Female -
20 61566 PRINCE KUMAR SINGH SHIVASGAR SINGH 68.6 OBC Male -
21 20514 HARIKESH KUMAR PANDIT RANGLAL PANDIT 68.4 GEN Male -
22 52748 NISHA KUMARI SUDISH PARSAD 68.4 OBC Female -
23 58649 PRITY KUMARI RAM NARESH RAM 68 SC Female -
24 61271 RAMESHWAR SAH UMASHANKAR SAH 68 ST Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 67847 SUNNY KUMAR DHARMENDRA MANJHI 68 SC Male -
2 67438 LAXMI KUMARI BASAWAN BAITHA 65 SC Female -
3 58700 AJAY KUMAR RAM DURYODHAN RAM 64 SC Male -
4 45594 AMIT KUMAR GUPTA RAM NARESH SAH 58.2 SC Male -
5 65455 RANJEET KUMAR RAM DUDHNATH RAM 57.2 SC Male -
6 62092 DHARMENDRA KUMAR RAM Munshi lal Ram 55.8 SC Male -
7 46037 AVINASH KUMAR KRISHNA MANJHI 55 SC Male -
8 47244 RAJKUMAR RAM RAMESH RAM 52 SC Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 56471 RAJAN KUMAR YADAV SWAMINATH YADAV 69 EBC Male -
2 64723 DHARMVEER KUMAR GUPTA OMPARKASH GUPTA 68 EBC Male -
3 59942 VISHAL KUMAR RAJARAM SAH 64 EBC Male -
4 47376 SANTOSH KUMAR PARIT SHIVBAHADUR PARIT 63.4 EBC Male -
5 25403 RITESHA SAH LAXMAN SAH 57.2 EBC Male -
6 64187 PRATIBHA KUMARI BINDALAL SINGH 56.4 EBC Female -
7 35109 HRITIK KUMAR KUSHWAHA GUARD BABU 51.6 EBC Male -
8 63042 ANURAG SAHANI HARERAM SAHANI 50.4 EBC Male -
9 30387 AMIT KUMAR SHIV SHANKAR PRASAD 49 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 45339 SUJIT KUMAR lalbabu sah 68 OBC Male -
2 23121 PRIYANKA KUMARI MADHAV SINGH 68 OBC Female -
3 33347 ASHISH THAKUR ARUN THAKUR 66 OBC Male -
4 60160 OM PRAKASH KUMAR SUDARSHAN SINGH 66 OBC Male -
5 62764 RAHUL KUMAR YADAV KRISHNA MURARI YADAV 65.4 OBC Male -
6 60566 SAGAR KUMAR YADAV MAINEJAR YADAV 65 OBC Male -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 28692 NISHA KUMARI bhuwal yadav 70.6 WBC Female -

Subject : Zoology (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 50404 SONI KUMARI INDRAJIT PANDIT 83 GEN Female -
2 65090 MANJESH KUMAR YADAV CHANDRIKA YADAV 81 OBC Male -
3 15682 ANU KUMARI byash baitha 79 SC Female -
4 16130 SEEMA KUMARI YOGENDRA YADAV 79 OBC Female -
5 48281 KUSUM KUMARI BASANT BHAGAT 78 OBC Female -
6 36225 POOJA KUMARI HARIKISHOR PRASAD 77 OBC Female -
7 26636 NISHI KUMARI PATHAK TARKESHWAR PATHAK 76 GEN Female -
8 51406 RAJNISH SINGH SHASHI KUMAR SINGH 75 GEN Male -
9 24997 SANAM PARVEEN MD SAMSUDDIN 75 GEN Female -
10 27840 SONU KUMAR SUBASH YADAV 74 OBC Male -
11 10782 SARIKA KUMARI Shyam narayan barnwal 73 OBC Female -
12 11739 JYOTI KUMARI PANDEY PRABHUNATH PANDEY 73 GEN Female -
13 3292 ARCHANA SINGH TEJPRATAP SINGH 72 GEN Female -
14 17850 MAHWISH NIGAR MOHAMMAD SHAHZAD 72 GEN Female -
15 29994 GEETA KUMARI SHIVJI RAM 71.6 SC Female -
16 59256 JYOTI KUMARI MANORANJAN DUBEY 71 GEN Female -
17 13204 TABASUM PARVEEN ANWAR ALAM 71 GEN Female -
18 19663 PRIYA KUMARI SANT PRASAD 71 OBC Female -
19 63399 PRAGYA KUMARI VIJAY KUMAR 70 OBC Female -
20 37388 MAMTA KUMARI GURUCHARAN SINGH 70 OBC Female -
21 45999 ANJALI KUMARI Ajay Kumar Jaiswal 70 OBC Female -
22 28834 ANNU KUMARI YOGENDRA MANJHI 69.6 SC Female -
23 5456 RIYA KUMARI SHARMA VIDYA PRAKASH SHARMA 69 ST Female -
24 39665 JASWANT KUMAR GUPTA SHIVSHANKAR PRASAD 69 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 2189 NIDHI KUMARI NAND KISHORE MANJHI 68 SC Female -
2 45898 VISHAL KUMAR CHAUDHARY Amar Chaudhary 68 SC Male -
3 54233 RAVI KUMAR RAM CHANDRAMA RAM 67.8 SC Male -
4 67267 RAVIN KUMAR PASWAN RAMESH PASWAN 66 SC Male -
5 54931 NITU KUMARI KEDAR MANJHI 65.4 SC Female -
6 54516 ADARSH KUMAR RAM SATEESH RAM 64 SC Male -
7 45747 KUMARI Amar Chaudhary 63.8 SC Female -
8 57794 BABUNTI KUMARI MURLI CHAUHAN 63 SC Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 43384 RITU KUMARI SINGH SUBASH SINGH 67.4 EBC Female -
2 27199 NAFISA PERWEEN TAHIR HUSSAIN 66.2 EBC Female -
3 57067 SAMRESH KUMAR YADAV SHRINIWASH YADAV 63.2 EBC Male -
4 37374 NITISH KUMAR BALIRAM SAH 62 EBC Male -
5 28491 KABITA KUMARI RAMBHAJAN MAHATO 61 EBC Female -
6 12973 KHUSHBOO KUMARI RAGHAV SINGH 56.4 EBC Female -
7 49312 MD SOHAIL AHMAD MD SAMIULLAH SHAH 55.6 EBC Male -
8 48369 KAJAL KUMARI BIPIN BARI 55 EBC Female -
9 26154 LALSA KUMARI DAROGA PAL 51 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 20235 NITU KUMARI RAMAKANT SAH 67 OBC Female -
2 61576 SHILPI KUMARI SANJAY PAL 67 OBC Female -
3 63242 SIMRAN KUMARI ISHWAR CHANDRA 66 OBC Female -
4 15167 NEHA KUMARI BHAGAT MANOJ BHAGAT 65 OBC Female -
5 35552 REKHA KUMARI NATHUNI YADAV 65 OBC Female -
6 37566 ALKA KUMARI SUNIL KUMAR SINGH 65 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 45941 JAGRITI KUMARI PRADEEP SINGH 61 WBC Female -

Subject : Botany (32)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 3137 ANSHU KUMARI NANDU SAH 78 OBC Female -
2 4059 NAFISHA KHATUN MASOOM ANSARI 73 OBC Female -
3 11008 NIRMA KUMARI KRISHNA SINGH 73 EBC Female -
4 30458 GEETA KUMARI PREMCHAND MANJHI 72.4 SC Female -
5 46361 RITESH KUMAR RATAN BHAGAT 70 EBC Male -
6 39035 HAPPY KUMAR RAJNARAYAN SINGH 69 OBC Male -
7 4040 APHSANA KHATUN FULMAHAMAD ANSARI 69 OBC Female -
8 13686 PINKI KUMARI RAJKISHOR PANDIT 67 OBC Female -
9 49655 ARCHANA KUMARI RAMDHARI BHAGAT 66 OBC Female -
10 29240 KHUSHBU KUMARI MAHANT SAH 64 EBC Female -
11 27232 ANKIT KUMAR DUBEY ASHOK DUBEY 61 GEN Male -
12 35539 MITHLESH KUMAR RAJNARAYAN SINGH 60.8 OBC Male -
13 13837 PRABHAWATI KUMARI YOGENDRA PANDIT 59 OBC Female -
14 61383 KAJAL KUMARI RAKESH SINGH 58.6 GEN Female -
15 31788 NISHU KUMARI RABINDRA PRASAD 58.6 OBC Female -
16 42436 RAFIYA TARANNUM SAGIR AHMAD 58 GEN Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 46900 RAVI KUMAR RAM VALMEEKEE RAM 51 SC Male -
2 31330 PRIYANKA KUMARI JAILAL MANJHI 49 SC Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 3371 VISHAL KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA 57 EBC Male -
2 44285 PUSHPA KUMARI BIRENDRA PRASAD 53.6 EBC Female -
3 14628 ARTI KUMARI YADAV YOGESH YADAV 51.6 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 39370 ADITAYA KUMAR GIRI shatrudhan giri 58 OBC Male -
2 55861 ANKITA KUMARI THAKUR SATENDRA THAKUR 56.6 OBC Female -
3 29050 RUBY KUMARI RAM BHAROSH YADAV 55 OBC Female -
4 45873 ADARSH KUMAR PANDIT RAMASHANKAR PANDIT 53.6 OBC Male -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 15663 VIDHANTI KUMARI OMPRAKASH SINGH 54.2 WBC Female -

Subject : Hindi (32)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 53878 NILAM KUMARI YADAV BRIJLAL YADAV 92 OBC Female -
2 50872 ALKA KUMARI SHARMA DINESH SHARMA 91 OBC Female -
3 733 SHITAL KUMARI PANDEY SHRIRAM PANDEY 88 GEN Female -
4 31917 PRITY KUMARI TRIBHUVAN DUBEY 83.2 GEN Female -
5 40741 POOJA KUMARI GOND ACHELAL GOND 80 ST Female -
6 10367 LOVELY NANHE DUBEY 76 GEN Female -
7 19582 SAMYA KHATUN AMANAT HUSSAIN 76 OBC Female -
8 39928 MALA KUMARI SATENDRA SAH 74 EBC Female -
9 52568 MANISH KUMAR RAJDEV PANDIT 74 OBC Male -
10 40467 SUMAN KUMARI TUNTUN SAH 73.8 OBC Female -
11 10192 KUSUM KUMARI PREM SAGAR THAKUR 73 EBC Female -
12 20783 KUMAR GAURAV OM PRAKASH SINGH 72.8 OBC Male -
13 762 SHIMPI KUMARI SINAY KUMAR SINGH 70 GEN Male -
14 10726 MUSKAN KUMARI RAMNARAYAN BHAGAT 70 OBC Female -
15 13358 SADARUN KHATUN ABDUL KLAM ANSARI 70 EBC Female -
16 13821 PINKI KUMARI UMASHANKAR GOND 69 ST Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 58753 NEHA KUMARI AWDHESH BAITHA 58.4 SC Female -
2 46802 ASHISH RANJAN OMPRAKASH RAM 58.2 SC Male -
3 44016 REKHA KUMARI MANGARU RAM 57 SC Female -
4 18267 PRIYANKA KUMARI SHANTOSH RAM 53.6 SC Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 50484 SHABRUN NISHA BABUDDIN SAI 64 EBC Female -
2 51586 MINTU KUMAR SAH KRISHNA SAH 61.6 EBC Male -
3 13294 RUBY KHATUN SOBARATI ANSARI 53.8 EBC Female -
4 4757 BALRAM MAHATO KANHAIYA LAL MAHATO 45.2 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 3632 GUDIYA KUMARI SITARAM SAH 66 OBC Female -
2 41673 RAJANI KUMARI PADIT BHOLA PANDIT 65.6 OBC Female -
3 40332 HALIMA KHATOON MANSUR ALAM 65.4 OBC Female -
4 65273 MISHA KUMARI RAJACHAND SINGH 64 OBC Female -

Subject : English (32)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 24549 ANJALI KUMARI GUPTA SANTOSH GUPTA 75.2 OBC Female -
2 2891 PRAFUL KUMAR MEGHNAT PANDIT 69.8 EBC Male -
3 11060 PRIYANKA KUMARI MADHAV SINGH 68 EBC Female -
4 40187 MOHINI KUMARI SINGH RAJESH SINGH 64.6 GEN Female -
5 61306 ABHISHEK KUMAR PANDIT SURENDRA PANDIT 64 EBC Male -
6 63079 AJALI KUMARI JAYPRAKASH SINGH 63.8 GEN Female -
7 60140 UDAY SINGH MANOJ SINGH 60 OBC Male -
8 66298 SWATI KUMARI VIDYA SAGAR SHARMA 60 ST Female -
9 33256 MD ZAFAR MD SHAKIL 56 GEN Male -
10 41145 KUMKUM KUMARI KALICHARAN SINGH 56 GEN Female -
11 33428 MD SABBIR MD SHAKIL 55.6 GEN Male -
12 63122 RAUSHAN KUMAR RANJAN ARVIND KUMAR 55 SC Male -
13 17057 FAISHAL KHAN MD KITABUDDIN KHAN 53.2 GEN Male -
14 56772 ARCHANA KUMARI SHASHIBHUSAN TIWARI 52 GEN Female -
15 16026 RAHUL KUMAR TIWARI Kusheshwar Nath Tiwari 51.4 GEN Male -
16 63690 SIDDHARTH PANDEY Nand Kumar Pandey 78 GEN Male -

Subject : Sanskrit (32)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 38289 SHWETA KUMARI SURENDRA SINGH 54 GEN Female -

Subject : Urdu (32)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 29999 ISHRAT PARVEEN MD KHAIRULLAH 70.4 OBC Female -
2 65217 NAVEERA SIDDIQUE PESH MOHAMMAD 68 GEN Female -
3 26760 SANIYA PARWEEN KHURSHED ALAM 67.2 GEN Female -
4 29808 SHAHJAHAN KHATOON JAN MOHAMMAD 66.8 OBC Female -
5 50794 NOOR JANNAT KHATOON YASIN ANSARI 60 OBC Female -
6 27386 NAZIYA KHATOON MD ALIYASH ANSARI 58.4 GEN Female -
7 44215 NAZMA TARANNUM MOHD ABBAS 55 GEN Female -

Subject : History (96)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 9367 PRABIND KUMAR YADAV UMASHANKAR YADAV 88 OBC Male -
2 56589 KIRAN KUMARI CHAUHAN BISARJAN CHAUHAN 87 EBC Female -
3 1787 PITISHA KUMARI SATYENDRA SINGH 86 GEN Female -
4 32342 ANDLIB FATMA SHOAIB ANSARI 85.8 OBC Female -
5 62346 PRITY KUMARI SHANKAR GOND 83 ST Female -
6 10488 PRIYANSHU KUMARI GUPTA RAMAYAN GUPTA 83 OBC Female -
7 60737 RUPA KUMARI PASHURAM YADAV 82.8 OBC Female -
8 48772 SUMAIYA ANSARI MD ABBAS ANSARI 82.4 OBC Female -
9 54787 KAJAL KUMARI BRIJKISHOR SHARMA 80.4 ST Female -
10 62855 KANHAIYA KUMAR GUPTA SANTOSH SAH 79.2 EBC Male -
11 3806 ARVIND KUMAR NARENDRA YADAV 77.8 OBC Male -
12 38657 ASHISH KUMAR PANDEY SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY 77 GEN Male -
13 2070 ANJALI KUMARI VINOD SINGH 77 GEN Female -
14 66295 MADHU KUMARI RAM JINESHWAR RAM 76 SC Female -
15 26085 MITHLESH KUMAR YADAV JAYKISHOR YADAV 76 OBC Male -
16 36454 PRADEEP KUMAR RAM FOUDAR RAM 75 SC Male -
17 58384 RAVI RAJ RAJU YADAV 75 OBC Male -
18 32141 RADHA KUMARI KANU BRAJBHUSAN PRASAD 75 EBC Female -
19 29957 PRITI KUMARI HARISHANKAR YADAV 74.8 OBC Female -
20 21483 PRINCE KUMAR SINGH MADAN SINGH 74.6 OBC Male -
21 59316 PAWAN KUMAR DUBEY SHIW KUMAR DUBEY 74.4 GEN Male -
22 44588 BASU KUMAR PANDIT INDRAMAN PANDIT 74.4 EBC Male -
23 38379 REKHA KUMARI UPENDRA YADAV 74.2 OBC Female -
24 29260 SALONI KUMARI SINGH BABLU SINGH 74 GEN Female -
25 41635 GUDIYA KUMARI RAMADHAR YADAV 74 EBC Female -
26 44152 RAJU KUMAR BHAGAT SABHAPATI BHAGAT 73.4 EBC Male -
27 26671 PRADUMAN KUMAR CHAUBEY BINDHYACHAL CHAUBEY 73.2 GEN Male -
28 36521 PREM PANDEY DHARMNATH PANDEY 73 GEN Male -
29 36686 SONI KUMARI BRIJKISHOR PRASAD 73 OBC Female -
30 53806 ANJALI KUMARI BRIJKISHOR SINGH 73 GEN Female -
31 30604 PAYAL KUMARI PRAMOD CHAURASIYA 73 OBC Female -
32 9134 BALRAM PANDEY HARERAM PANDEY 73 GEN Male -
33 18027 DHANANJAY KUMAR YADAV SYAMLAL YADAV 72.8 OBC Male -
34 61285 SAROJ KUMARI RAM NARESH SAH 72.2 SC Female -
35 35837 PRINKY KUMARI JALANDHAR RAM 72.2 SC Female -
36 55045 MANJU KUMARI SUBHASH SINGH 72 OBC Female -
37 33180 SHILPI KUMARI ASHOK PRASAD 72 EBC Female -
38 43567 VIKASH KUMAR SHARMA AMBIKA SHARMA 71.2 EBC Male -
39 28273 GUDDU ANSARI AFJAL ANSARI 71 OBC Male -
40 47991 GUDIYA KUMARI SHIV SHANKAR YADAV 71 OBC Female -
41 41383 RAHUL KUMAR SAH RAJKUMAR SAH 71 OBC Male -
42 57400 SONALI KUMARI RAM KRISHNA RAM 71 SC Female -
43 64624 PRIYANKA KUMARI GOND NAGENDR GOND 70.8 ST Female -
44 42168 JULI SINGH RAJESH SINGH 70.8 GEN Female -
45 45672 SONALI KUMARI CHUMAN MISHRA 70.2 GEN Female -
46 62590 NITU KUMARI RAMESH YADAV 70 OBC Female -
47 36083 ANJALI KUMARI SATYENDRA PRASAD 70 OBC Female -
48 4274 BEAUTY KUMARI RAM SANJAY RAM 69.8 SC Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 48844 SANDHYA KUMARI GOND GANESH GOND 67.4 SC Female -
2 36935 POOJA KUMARI INDAL MANJHI 66.6 SC Female -
3 34090 AMRENDRA KUMAR RAM ASHOK RAM 65.2 SC Male -
4 21253 ARTEE KUMARI LAKHDEV RAM 64.6 SC Female -
5 51211 PRIYA KUMARI ARUN RAM 64 SC Female -
6 57760 BABUNTI KUMARI RAM VIKRAM RAM 63 SC Female -
7 58859 AARTI KUMARI RAM RAVINDRA RAM 63 SC Male -
8 38032 PUJA KUMARI SHARDHA RAM 63 SC Female -
9 61591 VIKASH KUMAR RAM RAMBALAK RAM 62.6 SC Male -
10 67691 NEHA KUMARI RAMDULAR RAM 62.6 SC Female -
11 54388 SUJEET KUMAR RAM RANJAN KUMAR RAM 62.6 SC Male -
12 53556 RAJAN KUMAR DAS SHAMBHU DAS 62.4 SC Male -
13 55125 NEHA KUMARI SHNTOSH RAM 62 SC Female -
14 54836 NIHAL KUMAR RAM PARAM HANS RAM 62 SC Male -
15 13763 RANI KUMARI RAM RAJKISHOR RAM 61.6 SC Female -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 16010 SAPNA KUMARI DHARMANATH GOND 68.4 ST Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 51409 AJAD KUMAR YADAV RAJESH YADAV 67 EBC Male -
2 33033 KHUSHBU KUMARI JAWAHAR SAH 66.8 EBC Female -
3 67630 AJIT KUMAR THAKUR RAJBALLAM THAKUR 65.4 EBC Male -
4 50503 DHANESJ KUMAR BIN PRABHU BIN 65 EBC Male -
5 61670 DHIRAN KUMARI DUDHNATH PARIT 64.8 EBC Female -
6 40961 PUSHPA KUMARI RAMA SHANKAR YADAV 64 EBC Female -
7 38085 NILESH KUMAR BHAR KAMLESH BHAR 63.4 EBC Male -
8 27160 RANI KUMARI ACHHELAL MAHTO 62.4 EBC Female -
9 41938 NAZMEEN PARWEEN AMIRUDDIN ANSARI 62 EBC Female -
10 64592 AMRITA KUMARI BABULAL SAH 61 EBC Female -
11 51415 MEERA KUMARI SHIVJEE RAJBHAR 60.8 EBC Female -
12 14673 KASIM ANSARI NIJAMUDDIN ANSARI 60.6 EBC Male -
13 61910 ABHIMANYU KUMAR SHARMA LALBABU SHARMA 60 EBC Male -
14 26950 MANOJ KUMAR RAY RUDAL RAJ BHAR 58.8 EBC Male -
15 22282 VINAY KUMAR DEVRAJ SAH 58.6 EBC Male -
16 32443 NEHA KUMARI BRAJBHUSAN PRASAD 58.6 EBC Female -
17 47055 NIRAJ KUMAR PAL BIRENDRA PAL 58.4 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 45485 RAJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA RUDAL BHAGAT 69.4 OBC Male -
2 49359 SONU KUMAR YADAV AWDHESH YADAV 69.4 OBC Male -
3 1453 ABHISHEK KUMAR BIRBAL YADAV 69 OBC Male -
4 33558 RAJAN KUMAR GUPTA PARASNATH GUPTA 69 OBC Male -
5 23001 BINOD YADAV RAMREKHA YADAV 68.8 OBC Male -
6 28980 NITISH KUMAR BHAGAT SUBASH BHAGATR 68.8 OBC Male -
7 46061 VISHAL KUMAR PATEL MANOJ PATEL 68.2 OBC Male -
8 19573 MANISHA KUMARI ASHWINI KUMAR 68 OBC Female -
9 43410 RANJA KUMARI BHOLA SAHANI 67.6 OBC Female -
10 35213 ANJALI KUMARI RAJESH CHAUHAN 67 OBC Female -
11 49660 SHAHNAWAZ ALAM MD ABBAS ANSARI 66.4 OBC Male -
12 58210 TABASUN KHATUN MD IMAMUDDIN 66.4 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 46612 KAJAL KUMARI BHAGAT VISHWAKARAMA BHAGAT 65 WBC Female -
2 54762 SANGITA KUMARI SURESH YADAV 63 WBC Female -
3 20362 GUDIYA KUMARI AJIT SHARMA 61 WBC Female -

Subject : Economics (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 51472 ADITYA SHRIVASTAVA BHAIYA LAL 84 GEN Male -
2 55806 ANKUSH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA BHAIYA LAL 80.8 GEN Male -
3 40637 SHUBHAMESH SHANDILYAN AMRESH KUMAR PATHAK 72.8 GEN Male -
4 17304 GAJENDRA KUMAR YADAV SUBHASH YADAV 69.2 OBC Male -
5 36439 PRATIBHA KUMARI HIRALAL PANDIT 68.6 OBC Female -
6 36211 SHALU KUMARI VINOD SINGH 67.6 WBC Female -
7 42048 PRIYANKA KUMARI suresh pandit 67.2 OBC Female -
8 40642 NARGISH PARWEEN SANE AHAMAD 65.8 OBC Female -
9 14434 ARJUN KUMAR YADAV RAJKISHOR YADAV 65.6 OBC Male -
10 24561 MADHUSUDAN MISHRA MANOJ MISHRA 64.2 GEN Male -
11 37213 PUNITA KUMARI KAMAL SINGH 64 OBC Female -
12 32544 SUMAN KUMARI GAUTAM GUPTA 63.4 OBC Female -
13 36636 SINDHU KUMARI KESHAV NATH MANJHI 62.8 SC Female -
14 64660 KHUSHBOO KUMARI BHAGAT MUNIB BHAGAT 61.6 OBC Female -
15 13842 DHANU KUMAR SAH HARISHANKAR SAH 61.4 SC Male -
16 49943 GULAM GAUS ILIYASH ANSARI 60.4 OBC Male -
17 45607 AMIT KUMAR SURENDRA SHARMA 58 EBC Male -
18 22745 NIKAMBLA KUMARI banarsi bhagat 57.4 WBC Female -
19 17547 ANAMIKA KUMARI SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA 57.2 ST Female -
20 30672 ROHIT SINGH PARMAR NAVEEN SINGH PARMAR 56.8 GEN Male -
21 48020 SHIV KUMAR RAM JAYKISHUN RAM 56.6 SC Male -
22 12963 CHANDAN KUMAR RAM YOGENDRA RAM 56.6 SC Male -
23 63049 SADAM HUSSAIN FIROJ AHMAD 55.8 EBC Male -
24 50194 SANTARA KUMARI NAND KISHOR MANJHI 55.4 SC Female -
25 62940 RANJEET KUMAR RAM SHIVJEE RAM 55.4 SC Male -
26 64123 AKANKSHA KUMARI NARWADESHWAR PANDEY 54.2 GEN Female -
27 35765 JUHI KUMARI SUNIL GUPTA 54 EBC Female -
28 45123 RANJAN KUMAR SAH VISHNU DEV SAH 53.8 EBC Male -
29 57746 ANURAG SHANKAR VINOD KUMAR SINGH 52.8 GEN Male -
30 10974 SANIKA KUMARI DHANANJAY PRASAD 51.8 OBC Female -
31 55238 PARVIN KUMAR KAMAL DEO RAM 50 SC Male -
32 65953 BIKASH KUMAR YADAV BISHUNDEV YADAV 48.8 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 44911 VIKESH KUMAR RAM RAJESH RAM 55.8 SC Male -
2 30703 RAHUL KUMAR RAMSEWAK RAM 54.6 SC Male -
3 42328 RAJEEV KUMAR RAMKUMAR RAM 51.6 SC Male -
4 44648 RAHUL KUMAR RAM MANOJ KUMAR RAM 51.6 SC Male -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 8278 GUDIYA KUMARI NANDLAL GUPTA 59 ST Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 2649 AMIT KUMAR RAMDARSHAN SAH 64.2 OBC Male -
2 1841 ABHISHEK KUMAR SONI SANTOSH SONI 63.2 OBC Male -
3 36763 JAYNATH KUMAR RAMESH SINGH 60 OBC Male -
4 2626 PRAVEEN KUMAR BHIKHARI SAH 56.2 OBC Male -
5 18955 PRASANT KUMAR JAY PRAKASH PRASAD 53.6 OBC Male -
6 32183 SUNITA KUMARI KAMAL YADAV 45 OBC Female -

Subject : Psychology (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 49063 KARISHMA KUMARI HARERAM PRASAD 77 SC Female -
2 32133 CHHOTI KUMARI SINGH NAND KUMAR SINGH 74 GEN Female -
3 2834 RITU KUMARI RAMNATH SINGH 72 GEN Female -
4 31820 MANISHA KUMARI RAI DADHIBAL RAI 71 GEN Female -
5 64023 SONALI KUMARI PARVANSH RAM 69 SC Female -
6 64571 JULY KUMARI SHAMBHU PRASAD 68 OBC Female -
7 3011 NIKEE KUMARI PANDEY KASHI NATH PANDEY 68 GEN Female -
8 17496 SWITY KUMARI VIJAY PRASAD 67 EBC Female -
9 30896 NAZIYA KHATOON ZAINUDDINNANSARI 66.6 OBC Female -
10 55460 KIRAN KUMARI VIRENDRA SINGH 66 OBC Female -
11 47354 MANISHA KUMARI SHRINIWASH CHAUDHARI 65.8 OBC Female -
12 23057 AJEET KUMAR YADAV SRI SHIVAJEE YADAV 65.6 OBC Male -
13 50602 GUDIYA KUMARI BASDEO PADIT 65 EBC Female -
14 29762 SHWETA KUMARI MUNNA SHARMA 65 ST Female -
15 54642 SABITA KUMARI JAMADAR YADAV 64.2 OBC Female -
16 28710 KSHAMA KUMARI NARAD SINGH 64 GEN Female -
17 53647 RABRI KUMARI RAMESHWER SHAH GUPTA 64 WBC Female -
18 9153 NICKY KUMARI JAGLAL PRASAD 64 OBC Female -
19 59442 ANU KUMARI JAIPRAKASH YADAV 63.8 OBC Female -
20 54137 SHAZIYA SIDDIQUE SERAJUL HAQUE 63 GEN Female -
21 4317 MEENA KUMARI LAXMAN PRASAD 63 OBC Female -
22 57865 ANKIT KUMAR GUPTA BRIJKISHORE GUPTA 63 OBC Male -
23 13475 ARTI KUMARI RAM NATH SAH 63 EBC Female -
24 62820 RANJU KUMARI LALJEE RAM 63 SC Female -
25 22792 PRIYANKA KUMARI SHIVJI YADAV 63 OBC Female -
26 17235 SWETA KUMARI MADESHIYA VIJAY PRASAD 63 EBC Female -
27 60416 MONIKA KUMARI RAMASHISH BHAGAT 62.8 OBC Female -
28 12751 NEHA KUMARI INDRASAN PANDIT 62.6 EBC Female -
29 48238 SIMA KUMARI SHIVAWATAR MAHTO 62.2 EBC Female -
30 35403 NIKEE KUMARI SINGH TARKESHWAR SINGH 62 GEN Female -
31 27769 SARITA KUMARI RAMANAND PRASAD 61.6 WBC Female -
32 50776 MANISHA KUMARI JAY KUMAR RAM 61.4 SC Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 303 ARCHANA KUMARI DILIP MANJHI 71 SC Female -
2 58785 SINDHU KUMARI YOGENDRA RAM 61 SC Female -
3 60582 PUSHPA KUMARI KASHI PRASAD RAJAK 61 SC Female -
4 38365 NILLU KUMARI UMESH PASWAN 54.4 SC Male -
5 51654 BIPUL KUMAR RAM RAJESH RAM 53.8 SC Male -
6 19943 SAKSHI KUMARI ARUN RAM 53 SC Female -
7 21180 PRITEE KUMARI PUJERI PASWAN 52.8 SC Female -
8 2108 PUSHPA KUMARI SATYENDERA RAM 48 SC Female -
9 38228 NEHA KUMARI DHARMENDRA RAM 48 SC Female -
10 5293 AJEET KUMAR RAM MADAN RAM 45 SC Male -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 56729 NEHA SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA 61 ST Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 66974 PINKU PARIT VIJAY PARIT 61 EBC Male -
2 29861 CHHOTI KUMARI SRINIVAS THAKUR 60.2 EBC Female -
3 15011 SHIWANI KUMARI GORAKH PRASAD 60 EBC Female -
4 44563 RUBI KUMARI SURESH PANDIT 57 EBC Female -
5 65159 NISHU KUMARI SANTOSH YADAV 56 EBC Female -
6 66052 SHAHNAZ PERWEEN MOHAMMAD NAZIR ALAM 55 EBC Female -
7 45991 SAHIL KUMAR PARIT AKSHAYALAL PARIT 54.2 EBC Male -
8 64748 MADHU KUMARI BHAGAT ANIL BHAGAT 53.8 EBC Female -
9 61637 BHEEM KUMAR SURENDRA PANDIT 53 EBC Male -
10 55945 BABITA KUMARI RAJENDRA SAH 50.8 EBC Female -
11 58368 POOJA KUMARI BIRENDRA MAHATO 61 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 22464 SONU KUMAR YADAV SRI SHIVAJEE YADAV 61 OBC Male -
2 38819 NITESH KUMAR THAKUR SHANKAR THAKUR 61 OBC Male -
3 62997 SARITA KUMARI JAMADAR YADAV 60.8 OBC Female -
4 430 KIRAN KUMARI HARILAL YADAV 60 OBC Female -
5 17550 SONI KUMARI RAJNARAIN THAKUR 60 OBC Female -
6 49513 SAVITA KUMARI SHIVJI PRASAD 60 OBC Female -
7 56519 SABIYA KHATOON ASHMOHAMMAD ANSARI 60 OBC Female -
8 61421 SUMAN KUMARI BALIRAM YADAV 59 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 18691 RINA KUMARI RAMNARESH SINGH 55.6 WBC Female -
2 49761 ANJUM KHATUN ALAM HUSAIN 52.2 WBC Female -

Subject : Political Science (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 6250 VIKASH KUMAR RAM HARISHANKAR RAM 89 SC Male -
2 20835 SANJI SINGH GAJADHAR SINGH 88 GEN Female -
3 20742 RAJANI SINGH TAPAN SINGH 86 GEN Female -
4 35526 ABIDA KHATUN MOHAMMAD ISHA 83 OBC Female -
5 58139 POOJA KUMARI DINESH YADAV 83 OBC Female -
6 10467 SIDHI KUMARI RADHA RAMAN PRASAD 81.4 OBC Female -
7 41621 KAYENAT PARWEEN FAHIM AKHTAR 81 GEN Female -
8 10777 MENKA KUMARI ABHAY KUMAR 79.6 SC Female -
9 59212 SATYA PARTAP SINGH Babu Ram Singh 79.2 OBC Male -
10 10680 RIDHI KUMARI RADHA RAMAN PRASAD 78.8 OBC Female -
11 6085 ANMOL KUMAR BHAGAT RADHESHYAM BHAGAT 78 OBC Male -
12 554 CHHOTI KUMARI SHAMBHU SINGH 78 GEN Female -
13 50184 JULEE KUMARI PATHAK SANTOSH KUMAR PATHAK 73 GEN Female -
14 48977 SANJU KUMARI RAM HIRAMAN RAM 72.2 SC Female -
15 39275 RIKET KUMAR UTIM KUMAR SINGH 71.6 OBC Male -
16 20652 POOJA KUMARI KUSHWAHA NANDJEE KUSHWAHA 70.6 OBC Female -
17 41708 PRIYANKA KUMARI GOND DEVNARAYAN GOND 70.2 ST Female -
18 10282 NEHA KUMARI LALAN SAH 70 OBC Female -
19 55030 KAJAL DUBEY DHARMNATH DUBEY 69.8 GEN Female -
20 66470 RISHIKA KUMARI SATYENDRA SINGH 69.2 GEN Female -
21 10230 NIKHIL KUMAR SAH ganesh sah 69 EBC Male -
22 50997 HEWANTI KUMARI BHOLA RAM 68 SC Female -
23 13331 ANUPAMA KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR BHAGAT 67 OBC Female -
24 57191 GAURAV KUMAR YADAV BISHRAM YADAV 66.2 OBC Male -
25 38421 NITISH KUMAR SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA 66 ST Male -
26 39896 KUMAR GAURAV JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH 65.6 GEN Male -
27 6529 ANJU KUMARI DHARMENDRA KUMAR BHAGAT 65 OBC Female -
28 39961 PINKI YADAV AWADHKISHOR YADAV 63.4 OBC Female -
29 45929 JAY GOVIND SINGH KRISHNA SINGH 63.2 OBC Male -
30 1406 RUBY KUMARI RAMRATAN PANDIT 63.2 EBC Female -
31 56080 NAKUL KUMAR SAH LAL BABU SAH 63 OBC Male -
32 57681 NISHA KUMARI RAMBABU SAH 62.8 OBC Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 13293 ANSHU KUMARI PREMSAGAR RAM 61.8 SC Female -
2 45859 MANI PRAKASH BARISTER RAM 60.8 SC Male -
3 29710 EKTA KUMARI NEPAL RAM 60.2 SC Female -
4 53633 PRIYANKA KUMARI GAUTAM RAM 60 SC Female -
5 26536 SULEKHA KUMARI VASISTH KUMAR 58.8 SC Female -
6 26196 PANKAJ KUMAR RAM RAJKISHOR RAM 58.6 SC Male -
7 57580 MANISHA KUMARI RAM MANSHI RAM 58.6 SC Female -
8 63627 CHHOTU KUMAR RAM BIRBAHADUR RAM 58.4 SC Male -
9 18589 PINKEY KUMARI KRISHNA CHAUDHARY 56.6 SC Female -
10 45757 RAHUL KUMAR RAM AMARJIT RAM 56.6 SC Male -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 37884 NIBHA KUMARI HARENDRA SHARMA 62 ST Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 67122 PUJA KUMARI MUNNA PANDIT 62 EBC Female -
2 63244 PRAKASH KUMAR SAH SATYENDRA PRASAD 58.8 EBC Male -
3 52963 JUBAIDA KHATOON SHAHID ANSARI 58 EBC Female -
4 54603 RAJU KUMAR NAND KUMAR MALI 57.2 EBC Male -
5 21317 MANISHA KUMARI RAMESH SAH 56.6 EBC Female -
6 1355 SANJIT THAKUR YOGENDRA THAKUR 56.2 EBC Male -
7 21559 SANDHYA KUMARI MANOJ KUMAR 55.8 EBC Female -
8 37677 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA PRABHUNATH PRASAD GUPTA 55.8 EBC Male -
9 41230 SAROJ KUMAR SAH KANHAIYA SAH 55.2 EBC Male -
10 41616 BIRENDRA KUMAR SHARMA CHANDRA SHEKHAR SHARMA 55 EBC Male -
11 10131 IMAMUDDIN IDMOHAMMAD 49.2 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 10217 MANISH KUMAR MAHTO KANHAIYA MAHTO 61.6 OBC Male -
2 10547 MUNNA ALAM JAMALUDIN SHAH 61.6 OBC Male -
3 18085 NEHA KUMARI HAERAM THAKUR 60.2 OBC Female -
4 1450 RAGANI KUMARI BRAJ NANDAN BHAGAT 60 OBC Female -
5 43824 DISHU KUMARI MADHO SINGH 60 OBC Female -
6 44997 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH RAMJEET SINGH 60 OBC Male -
7 63138 SANGITA KUMARI ASHOK YADAV 60 OBC Female -
8 63540 SANGITA KUMARI ASHOK YADAY 60 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 23039 PUJA KUMARI YADAV RAJESHWAR YADAV 55 WBC Female -
2 29635 SHWETA KUMARI YADAV BIRENDRA YADAV 50.2 WBC Female -

Subject : Geography (32)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 49375 JAYA KUMARI AWADH KISHOR SAH 80 ST Female -
2 53739 NEHA KUMARI JAGJITAN BHAGAT 78 OBC Female -
3 27462 RENU KUMARI MAHESH YADAV 77 WBC Female -
4 13210 PRIYANKA KUMARI BINDALAL YADAV 76 OBC Female -
5 47220 NITESH KUMAR PANDEY VIJAY KUMAR PANDEY 76 GEN Male -
6 32154 PUJA KUMARI RAMESHWAR RAM 76 SC Female -
7 61630 MUSKAN KUMARI MANOJ KUMAR SINGH 75.2 GEN Female -
8 61711 PALWEE KUMARI KAMLESH SINGH 75.2 GEN Female -
9 56893 RIMA KUMARI GOND HARERAM GOND 75 ST Female -
10 11227 SHALONI KUMARI GAJENDRA KUMAR SHRIVASTAV 75 GEN Female -
11 59237 PRIYA KUMARI MUNNA SINGH 73.6 GEN Female -
12 23697 PANKAJ KUMAR SHARMA ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA 73 ST Male -
13 67703 RINKU KUMARI HARANDAR RAM 73 SC Female -
14 38624 TUNTUN KUMAR YADAV RAJKISHOR YADAV 73 OBC Male -
15 65832 BINDI KUMARI BALIRAM MANJHI 72 SC Female -
16 50483 BITTU KUMAR SAH SURAJ SAH 72 EBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 18782 MRITUNJAY KUMAR RAM KANHAIYA RAM 71 SC Male -
2 10190 VIKASH KUMAR RAJENDRA RAM 70 SC Male -
3 2532 SANJU KUMARI GAURISHANKAR RAM 69 SC Female -
4 50832 PRAMOD KUMAR RAM LALAN RAM 67.2 SC Male -
5 18524 ANUPAM KUMARI KANHAIYA RAM 67 SC Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 64544 RIMA KUMARI BARI AWADHESH PRASAD 68 EBC Female -
2 1637 NEHA KUMARI ASHOK PRASAD 66 EBC Female -
3 53517 NEHA KUMARI SANJAY PAL 63 EBC Female -
4 39505 GULNAJ KHATOON REYAZUDDIN ANSARI 61 EBC Female -
5 48582 SURAJ KUMAR SHYAMBADAN RAY 61 EBC Male -
6 33980 SANDHYA KUMARI SURENDRA SAH 61 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 16695 SUMAN KUMARI YOGENDRA YADAV 71 OBC Female -
2 13109 SONAM KUMARI PRABHUNATH YADAV 70 OBC Female -
3 67729 SONY KUMARI RAWAT GIRDHARI RAWAT 70 OBC Female -
4 13934 NEHA KUMARI SURENDRA YADAV 69 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 50577 DURGAWATI KUMAR SATYENDRA YADAV 66 WBC Female -