PG First Allotment List (All Categories)

Jai Prakash University, Chapra

Session : 2019-21

D.A.V. College,Siwan

First Allotment List

** The allocation in the merit list is provisionally confirming your admission. The admission will be confirmed after verification of all concerned and required document by the respective colleges.

** The provided fee structure will be applicable for all students. Click Here for PG fee structure.

** Click Here for PG Admission Notification Sem 1.

** Click Here for fee collection circular.

Subject : Physics (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 110032 VIVEK KUMAR GHANSHYAM PRASAD 72.13 GEN Male - 1
2 142754 JAY PRAKASH KUMAR SINGH SHIVJEE SINGH 68.38 GEN Male - 1
3 109060 VIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH SURESH SINGH 68.25 OBC Male - 1
4 114287 KAMALESH KUMAR SADHU SHARAN PANDIT 67.50 EBC Male - 1
5 190209 SUJEET KUMAR SHURESH PRASAD 66.25 OBC Male - 1
6 188953 AMBUJ KUMAR BIRENDRA RAY 66.25 GEN Male - 1
7 109535 BHANU PRATAP GIRI RAMESHWAR GIRI 66.13 OBC Male - 1
8 152360 ARVIND KUMAR PARIT BIRENDRA PARIT 66.00 EBC Male - 1
9 109462 MANISHA KUMARI ASHOK YADAV 65.75 OBC Female - 1
10 193325 AJAY KUMAR SINGH SHIWMANGAL SINGH 65.63 OBC Male - 1
11 117666 Saurav Kumar Rajeshwar singh 65.25 GEN Male - 1
12 193909 Dipak Thakur Krishna Mohan Thakur 65.00 EBC Male - 1
13 142252 DINESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY SHIVJEE CHOUDHARY 63.75 SC Male - 1
14 109182 UPENDRA KUMAR HARENDRA PRASAD 63.38 OBC Male - 1
15 169522 ABHAY KUMAR GUPTA LAXMI NARAYAN GUPTA 63.25 EBC Male - 1
16 109381 CHANDAN KUMAR YOGENDRA PRASAD 63.25 OBC Male - 1
17 173846 SANGITA KUMARI BHAGWAN SINGH 62.88 OBC Female - 1
18 154203 Ajay kumar Yadav Virendra kumar yadav 62.50 OBC Male - 1
19 189415 DEEPAK KUMAR YOGENDARA BHAGAT 62.50 OBC Male - 1
20 196094 POONAM KUMARI HARISANKAR PRASAD YADAV 62.38 OBC Female - 1
21 173913 ANITA KUMARI RAMCHANDRA BAITHA 62.38 SC Female - 1
22 187410 SANU KUMARI SANJAY SINGH 62.38 GEN Female - 1
23 109036 TEJPRATAP KUMAR BHAGWAN SINGH 61.50 OBC Male - 1
24 196112 VASUNDHARA RAJ RANJEET KUMAR PRASAD 61.38 EBC Male - 1
25 169221 BULLET KUMAR RAJENDRA SINGH 61.38 OBC Male - 1
26 123667 MAMTA RAJ SHAILESH KUMAR 61.25 OBC Female - 1
27 196045 SHAGUN KUMARI MANOJ KUMAR SINGH 61.13 GEN Female - 1
28 198432 MUKESH KUMAR HARIKISHOR SINGH 60.25 GEN Male - 1
29 109610 KAUSHAL KUMAR GUPTA BABUSAHEB SAH 60.25 EBC Male - 1
30 109042 SHAILESH KUMAR GAURI SHANKAR PRASAD 60.13 EBC Male - 1
31 143537 PRAMIT KUMAR SINGH RAJENDRA SINGH 57.88 GEN Male EWS 1
32 197360 MANORANJAN KUMAR PANDEY VIJAY PANDEY 56.38 GEN Male EWS 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 134410 PRIYA KUMARI MAHESHWAR PRASAD RAJAK 52.63 SC Female - 1

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 139410 ANAMIKA KUMARI UMESH SHARMA 58.00 ST Female - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 157700 ARTI KUMARI DINANATH PAL 60.00 EBC Female - 1
2 161313 AJEET KUMAR GUPTA NARENDRA PRASAD 58.00 EBC Male - 1
3 188192 JITENDRA KUMAR CHAUHAN BIGU CHAUHAN 56.75 EBC Male - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 115271 ARJUN KUMAR YADAV MUNDRIKA YADAV 58.75 OBC Male - 1
2 147857 SHASHI BHUSHAN GUPTA VIDYA JEE PRASAD 58.25 OBC Male - 1
3 109007 RAJESH KUMAR YADAV Ramchandra yadav 58.13 OBC Male - 1
4 110508 VISHWAKARMA YADAV RAMESH YADAV 58.13 OBC Male - 1
5 109706 ANUP KUMAR RAMA SHANKAR 57.88 OBC Male - 1
6 109822 AMIT KUMAR SINGH SURENDRA PRASAD 57.38 OBC Male - 1
7 169497 AMIT KUMAR MUKHADEV PRASAD 57.25 OBC Male - 1
8 186137 ROHIT PATEL HARESH PATEL 57.13 OBC Male - 1

Subject : Chemistry (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 152178 SWETA KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR SINGH 74.17 GEN Female - 1
2 152246 SWETA KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR SINGH 74.17 GEN Female - 1
3 198629 DIKSHA KUMARI SURESH KUMAR BHARDWAJ 68.00 GEN Female - 1
4 191890 SAZIA SUMBUL ASHFAQUE AHMAD 68.00 GEN Female - 1
5 185965 GYANVENDRA KUMAR PASHUPATINATH SINGH 66.63 OBC Male - 1
6 172069 ARBIND KUMAR GUPTA JAGNNATH SAH 66.00 OBC Male - 1
7 125223 PRAMOD KUMAR PRITHVI RAJ SINHA 64.50 GEN Male - 1
8 109102 NITESH KUMAR SINGH UPENDRA SINGH 64.50 GEN Male - 1
9 109561 NITESH KUMAR SINGH UPENDRA SINGH 64.50 GEN Male - 1
10 198904 Apoorva Prakash Prakash Kumar Mishra 64.38 GEN Female - 1
11 108983 Rakesh Kumar Pathak Om Prakash Pathak 63.38 GEN Male - 1
12 109515 SHUBHAM SHREE RAMA SHANKAR PRASAD 63.00 OBC Female - 1
13 133653 AARTI KUMARI SANTOSH KKUMAR SINGH 62.75 OBC Female - 1
14 195872 RISHI KUMAR GUPTA SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA 62.38 EBC Male - 1
15 200009 DILIP KUMAR MONAKA SAH 62.00 OBC Male - 1
16 159832 ARBIND KUMAR PANDIT RAVINDRA PRASAD 61.13 EBC Male - 1
17 109040 LOVELY KUMARI ARVIND PRASAD 60.88 OBC Female - 1
18 197286 MANISH KUMAR SHARMA VISHWAKARMA SHARMA 60.50 ST Male - 1
19 142352 ADITYA KUMAR SURESH YADAV 60.25 OBC Male - 1
20 109689 Priyanka Kumari Vikaram Prasad 60.00 OBC Female - 1
21 198627 ABDULLAH ANSARI ABDUL HAQUE ANSARI 60.00 EBC Male - 1
22 152148 AJAY KUMAR PRASAD RAMNARESH PRASAD 60.00 OBC Male - 1
23 109442 VINAY KUMAR YADAV CHANDRAMA YADAV 60.00 OBC Male - 1
24 189244 PUNITA KUMARI RAMESH SINGH 60.00 WBC Female - 1
25 110116 RAJAN KUMAR DEENANATH RAM 59.25 SC Male - 1
26 153965 JYOTI KUMARI SUNIL KUMAR RAI 59.13 GEN Female - 1
27 110329 RUBI KUMARI VISHWAMITRA SINGH 59.00 OBC Female - 1
28 199063 Neha Mishra Bharat Mishra 59.00 GEN Female - 1
29 194187 Rishav Raj Yogendra Prasad Gupta 58.88 OBC Male - 1
30 162929 PURUSHOTAM KUMAR SINGH UPENDRA SINGH 58.00 GEN Male EWS 1
31 109476 AMBIKA PANDEY KRISHNAKANT PANDEY 56.63 GEN Female EWS 1
32 109599 AMBIKA PANDEY KRISHNAKANT PANDEY 56.63 GEN Female EWS 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 124692 JYOTI KUMARI CHANDESHWAR RAM 55.13 SC Female - 1

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 109839 SONU KUMAR SHARMA UMESH SHARMA 52.38 ST Male - 3

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 197918 Suraj Kumar Pal Jang Bahadur 57.75 EBC Male - 1
2 127054 SERAJ AHAMAD TAKADIR HUSSAIN 57.75 EBC Male - 1
3 109444 PALLWEE KUMARI SIKANDER PRASAD 56.88 EBC Female - 1
4 109456 WASIM AKRAM MD SHARFUDDIN ANSARI 56.88 EBC Male - 1
5 157901 VINAY KUMAR PAL RAMAKANT PAL 56.88 EBC Male - 1
6 197949 Prakash Kumar Pal Jang Bahadur 56.38 EBC Male - 1
7 174497 POOJA KUMARI SANJAY KUMAR THAKUR 56.38 EBC Female - 1
8 191125 NUSRAT JAHAN JAMEEL ASGAR 56.13 EBC Female - 2
9 191794 BINOD SAH RAMASHANKAR SAH 55.63 EBC Male - 1
10 152291 DHANJEEV KUMAR SUDAMA SAH 55.63 EBC Male - 1
11 146690 LILAWATI KUMARI AMARNATH GUPTA 50.75 EBC Female - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 133767 SHAHEEN FATMA SHAMSHAD ALI 58.63 OBC Female - 1
2 162511 VIPUL KUMAR YADAV YOGENDRA YADAV 58.13 OBC Male - 1
3 196439 JITENDRA YADAV BHAGWAN YADAV 57.88 OBC Male - 1
4 109051 MAMTA KUMARI ASHOK PRASAD 57.63 OBC Female - 1
5 139553 RANJITA KUMARI KRISHNA SINGH YADAV 57.50 OBC Female - 1
6 173616 MOHAMMAD RAFIQUE AINUDDIN ANSARI 57.38 OBC Male - 1
7 141467 JAIPRAKASH KUMAR RAMAKANT YADAV 57.25 OBC Male - 1
8 194658 satyendra kumar yadav bholanath yadav 57.13 OBC Male - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 173949 PRATIBHA KUMARI RAMASHRAY PRASAD 58.25 WBC Female - 1
2 195283 PRIYA KUMARI UPANT KUMAR SINGH 53.75 WBC Female - 1

Subject : Mathematics (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 188287 DEEPANKAR PANDIT YUGAL KISHOR PANDIT 74.92 EBC Male - 1
2 188299 PUNIT KUMAR PANDIT LALMOHAR PANDIT 74.79 EBC Male - 1
3 165815 Shashi Ranjan Nilesh Kumar 74.63 GEN Male - 1
4 160356 NILESH KUMAR HIRALAL PRASAD 72.00 OBC Male - 1
5 109756 SHWETA KUMARI DINESH PANDEY 71.63 GEN Female - 1
6 167988 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA MANKESHWAR MISHRA 71.38 GEN Male - 1
7 174281 Sakshi Kumari Indradeo Singh 70.63 OBC Female - 1
8 160222 prity kumari Lalan sah 69.88 EBC Female - 1
9 168307 SURAJ KUMAR SHIVSHANKER PRASAD 69.88 OBC Male - 1
10 170030 MEGHA BRAJESH KUMAR PANDEY 69.75 GEN Female - 1
11 186278 VINAY KUMAR MANGRU BAITHA 69.63 SC Male - 1
12 109862 MITHUN KUMAR BHAGWAN SINGH 69.38 OBC Male - 1
13 187013 KUMARI DIVYA RAMAKBAL SHARMA 68.63 ST Female - 1
14 152347 KIMMY KUMARI GUPTA RAMJEE PRASAD GUPTA 68.00 EBC Female - 1
15 200192 AKASH KUMAR SAH JAY PRAKASH SAH 68.00 EBC Male - 1
16 117086 AJAY KUMAR KUSHWAHA SANT LAL BHAGAT 67.88 OBC Male - 1
17 139437 AJAY KUMAR RAM RAMSINGAR RAM 67.75 SC Male - 1
18 197727 PANKAJ KUMAR YADAV PRABHU NATH YADAV 66.50 OBC Male - 1
19 166751 JYOTI KUMARI JAISHWAL SINGH 66.38 GEN Female - 1
20 110211 JUHI KUMARI SUNIL SINGH 66.25 GEN Female - 1
21 121270 JUHI KUMARI SUNIL SINGH 66.25 GEN Female - 1
22 109699 SHASHI RANJAN SHARMA RAMAJI SHARMA 66.13 ST Male - 1
23 157856 HENA KAUSHAR SAFIULLAH ANSARI 66.00 EBC Female - 1
24 154035 SHASHI KUMAR PANDEY JAYRAM PANDEY 65.75 GEN Male - 1
25 170364 ARCHANA KUMARI SUBHASH RAI 65.38 GEN Female - 1
26 121640 SURABHI KUMARI BRIJ KISHORE SINGH 64.75 OBC Female - 1
27 117182 MD UFAQUE HAIDER MD TAQUI HAIDER 64.00 EBC Male - 1
28 171850 HARENDRA SHARMA DHARMDEO SHARMA 63.75 EBC Male - 1
29 145305 ANSHU KUMARI RAMYASH PRASAD 63.38 OBC Female - 1
30 171745 SAUMYA RANI SHAILENDRA UPADHYAY 63.38 GEN Female - 1
31 167520 DEEPAK KUMAR YADAV RAM PRAVESH YADAV 63.13 OBC Male - 1
32 153545 MADHU BALA KUMARI RADHA KRISHNA SHAHI 55.50 GEN Female EWS 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 197808 CHANDAN KUMAR BAITHA VINAY LAL BAITHA 62.75 SC Male - 1
2 142967 VIKASH KUMAR AMAN PREMNATH RAM 62.38 SC Male - 1
3 156220 POONAM KUMARI JAGLAL RAM 55.13 SC Female - 1
4 193703 ARVIND KUMAR SURENDRA RAM 54.75 SC Male - 1
5 157148 PHOOL KUMARI RAM GULAB CHAND RAM 52.75 SC Female - 1
6 141197 ROMA KUMARI UMESH KUMAR 51.13 SC Female - 1

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 149197 REENA KUMARI JAIKUMAR PRASAD 60.00 ST Female - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 112297 FAISAL EQBAL MD KALIMULLAH 62.13 EBC Male - 1
2 109058 KULSUM QAUSHAR KALAM ANSARI 61.88 EBC Female - 1
3 109114 KULSUM QAUSHAR KALAM ANSARI 61.88 EBC Female - 1
4 110403 NANDITA KUMARI BHAGWATI SHARAN 60.75 EBC Female - 1
5 199107 TRIBHUWAN KUMAR RAMPUKAR PANDIT 60.00 EBC Male - 1
6 199618 AJEET KUMAR HIRDAYA THAKUR 60.00 EBC Male - 1
7 157481 ANU KUMARI DHANPAL GUPTA 60.00 EBC Female - 1
8 122707 PANKAJ KUMAR SAH BACHCHA SAH 58.75 EBC Male - 1
9 158405 Aman kumar Subodh Prasad 57.25 EBC Male - 1
10 171427 KHUSHBU KUMARI MAKSUDAN SAH 56.75 EBC Female - 1
11 199784 SHYAM BABU KUMAR SHIVPUJAN BHAGAT 56.25 EBC Male - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 197478 RISHU KUMARI BACHCHA SINGH 62.25 OBC Female - 1
2 109070 RANJEET KUMAR SINGH BANKA SINGH 61.75 OBC Male - 1
3 193514 SATISH KUMAR HIRALAL PRASAD 61.75 OBC Male - 1
4 109726 SHRIBHAGWAN KUSHWAHA BHRIGUNATH BHAGAT 61.13 OBC Male - 1
5 133232 POOJA KUMARI LAKSHANDEV YADAV 60.75 OBC Female - 1
6 196160 NEHA KUMARI LALBABU PRASAD 59.88 OBC Female - 1
7 160466 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH SUBHASH CHANDRA SINGH 59.25 OBC Male - 1
8 109061 RAJU KUMAR GIRI GUPTESHWAR GIRI 58.38 OBC Male - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 109109 NEHA KUMARI MANOJ KUMAR 62.13 WBC Female - 1
2 158743 SHABANA KHATUN AKBAR ALI ANSARI 52.88 WBC Female - 1

Subject : Zoology (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 146053 RASHMI RANJANA SATYENDRA PRASAD 76.22 EBC Female - 1
2 191723 RUKHSAR BANO SALAMAT ALI 72.88 EBC Female - 1
3 109622 NAZIA IMAM KHAN IMAMUDDIN KHAN 71.13 GEN Female - 1
4 109696 IFTESHA PARWEEN JAMIL AHMAD ANSARI 70.38 OBC Female - 1
5 147346 PUTUL KUMARI SINGH RAM VINOD SINGH 70.00 GEN Female - 1
6 110130 RUCHIR PRATYUSH RAMNATH PRASAD 69.88 OBC Male - 1
7 109661 SABRINA RAHIM MD RAHIMUDDIN ANSARI 69.63 OBC Female - 1
8 197698 MD ASIF AKHTAR ALI AKHTAR 69.38 EBC Male - 1
9 197738 MOHAMMAD IFTEKHAR MOHAMMAD ASGHAR 69.25 EBC Male - 1
10 109722 TARANNUM PARWEEN MD SABIR KHAN 68.88 GEN Female - 1
11 173550 CHANDAN KUMAR KALA GUPTA 68.75 EBC Male - 1
12 109279 MANISHA KUMARI JANARDAN PRASAD 68.13 WBC Female - 1
13 126726 SHILPI KUMARI SHAMBHU NATH SINGH 67.25 GEN Female - 1
14 190639 KUMARI ANURADHA RAJESHWAR SHUKLA 67.13 GEN Female - 1
15 116408 NISHA KUMARI AVADHKISHOR SINGH 66.88 WBC Female - 1
16 196415 Praveen kumar Narad Singh 66.88 OBC Male - 1
17 196719 PRAVEEN KUMAR NARAD SINGH 66.88 OBC Male - 1
18 173779 DIVYA KUMARI AJAY KUMAR GUPTA 66.63 EBC Female - 1
19 165740 ALISHA KHAN HAZI SHAFIULLAH KHAN 66.50 GEN Female - 1
20 166053 NASIR AHMAD JALIL MIYAN 65.63 EBC Male - 1
21 160340 RAMBHAWATI KUMARI RAM SINHASAN 65.50 EBC Female - 1
22 168293 Deepshikha kumari Dashrath pandit 65.50 EBC Female - 1
23 187116 JYOTI MOON MOON GANDHI 65.50 EBC Female - 1
24 109812 MD MUSTAQUE ANSARI GUL MOHAMMAD 65.38 EBC Male - 1
25 113572 RAJ KUMARI RAM DHYAN BHAGAT 65.00 OBC Female - 1
26 120121 RUPALI KUMARI ARJUN SINGH 64.88 OBC Female - 1
27 109635 MAHERUKH MUMTAZ KHAN MUMTAZ AHMAD KHAN 64.63 GEN Female - 1
28 187863 ARUN KUMAR YOGENDRA RAY 64.50 OBC Male - 1
29 160389 RABIYA PERWEEN MD SAYEED AKHTAR 64.50 GEN Female - 1
30 160211 PINKI KUMARI JITENDRA KUMAR RAY 64.38 GEN Female - 1
31 152926 FARID AKHTER ANAITUR RAHMAN 60.00 GEN Male EWS 1
32 194110 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH SHIVNATH SINGH 54.13 GEN Male EWS 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 109558 KRITI KUMARI PREM NATH PRASAD 62.00 SC Female - 1
2 141298 KUMARI VIJAYA LAKSHMI PARAMESHWAR MANJHI 60.75 SC Female - 1
3 146204 UJJWAL KUMAR YOGENDRA RAM 60.38 SC Male - 1
4 173598 JAIMALA KUMARI RAMPRAWESH MANJHI 54.25 SC Female - 1
5 109567 PINKI KUMARI MUNSHI MANJHI 53.38 SC Female - 1

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 150159 ANKIT KUMAR SAH SUBINDRA SAH 62.50 ST Male - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 164684 SWETA KUMARI CHAUHAN SANJAY KUMAR 63.88 EBC Female - 1
2 142579 SWETA KUMARI JAISHANKAR PRASAD 61.88 EBC Female - 1
3 198362 SAJIDA PRAVIN MD ASLAM 61.38 EBC Female - 1
4 172012 KHUSHBOO KUMARI TUNTUN THAKUR 61.38 EBC Female - 1
5 109618 RIYA SHAURYA RAJESH KUMAR 61.25 EBC Female - 1
6 198504 ERAM FIRDAUS SHAMSHIR AHMAD 61.00 EBC Female - 1
7 195152 PRIYANKA KUMARI INDRAJIT PANDIT 60.00 EBC Female - 1
8 141022 BINA KUMARI MERELAL SAH 59.13 EBC Female - 1
9 173668 NIKKI KUMARI MOKHTAR SHARMA 59.13 EBC Female - 1
10 157758 NAILA TABASSUM JAFAR HUSSAIN ANSARI 58.88 EBC Female - 1
11 191191 GULAFSHA KHATOON MD AFROJ 58.38 EBC Female - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 166449 CHITRANJAN KUMAR PATEL UGAM PRASAD PATEL 64.00 OBC Male - 1
2 198837 SHWETA KUMARI PRADEEP KUMAR 63.88 OBC Female - 1
3 109232 NILAM KUMARI YADAV BRIJANAND YADAV 63.00 OBC Female - 1
4 124275 POOJA KUMARI RAVISHANKAR PRASAD SINGH 62.25 OBC Female - 1
5 174591 SHWETA KUMARI NANDKISHOR SINGH 60.75 OBC Female - 1
6 110431 RATNA KUMARI ASHA DEVI 60.63 OBC Female - 1
7 171016 SNEHA KUMARI RAMBILASH YADAV 60.25 OBC Female - 1
8 200259 KM POOJA RAI CHAUDHARY BABAN RAI CHAUDHARY 60.00 OBC Female - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 109258 VEENA KUMARI JWAHAR LAL PRASAD 62.75 WBC Female - 1
2 137545 NEETU KUMARI SHIVJEE YADAV 54.75 WBC Female - 1

Subject : Botany (32)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 156348 SHIWALIKA KUMARI MANDHIR KUMAR PANDEY 76.13 GEN Female - 1
2 153546 NEHA KUMARI AMAR KANT 69.25 OBC Female - 1
3 161018 PRIYANKA KUMARI PUSH PENDRA SINGH 68.88 GEN Female - 1
4 110739 PRIYANKA KUMARI TUNTUN GUPTA 67.00 EBC Female - 1
5 171144 SANIYA KHALIQUE ABDUL KHALIQUE 66.38 GEN Female - 1
6 109090 ISHRAT JAHAN MD ABBAS 65.50 EBC Female - 1
7 129071 RASHMI KUMARI RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY 65.13 GEN Female - 1
8 197860 DHANAUTI KUMARI NABALAK SAH 64.38 EBC Female - 1
9 191946 PRATIMA KUMARI PRABHU NATH SHARMA 63.88 ST Female - 1
10 109727 SONY KUMARI BIRENDRA PRASAD 62.75 EBC Female - 1
11 113008 ANANYA UMESH SINGH 62.50 GEN Female - 1
12 113191 ANANYA UMESH SINGH 62.50 GEN Female - 1
13 109336 SHOBHA KUMARI AJAY TIWARI 62.38 GEN Female - 1
14 146407 WAHIDA KHATOON RABBE ALAM 61.88 GEN Female - 1
15 126576 KASHISH SINGH HARENDRA SINGH 61.38 GEN Female - 1
16 120754 PRITY KUMARI SHANKAR PRASAD 61.13 EBC Female - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 165017 RAJANTI KUMARI RAJARAM PANDIT 56.00 EBC Female - 1
2 196010 RAJA BABU KUMAR BALIRAM MAHATO 53.00 EBC Male - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 142612 RAMAKANT YADAV HARENDRA PRASAD YADAV 60.75 OBC Male - 1
2 165153 NASREEN FIRDOUS MANSOOR ALAM 60.75 OBC Female - 1
3 152635 RINKU KUMARI PARAS YADAV 60.63 OBC Transgender - 1
4 144022 JULEE KUMARI OM KARNATH SAH 60.00 OBC Female - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 200286 NITU KUMARI NAGENDRA YADAV 54.88 WBC Female - 1

Subject : English (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 173679 ADITI BHAGAT PRVEEN KUMAR BHAGAT 71.75 OBC Female - 1
2 114143 RABINA KHATOON MOHAMMD ALI ANSARI 66.75 EBC Female - 1
3 109734 MOHITA KUMMARI OMPRAKASH SHARMA 65.88 ST Female - 1
4 109570 SAIF RAHMAN MD SHAKIL 64.25 GEN Male - 1
5 185952 RAVINDRA KUMAR TAMRADHWAJ THAKUR 63.00 EBC Male - 1
6 198309 HIMANSHU SHEKHAR BRAJDEO SINGH YADAV 62.38 OBC Male - 1
7 141723 Saniya Kumari RamaJi Prasad 61.38 OBC Female - 1
8 110231 SONY KUMARI DHARMRAJ PRASAD 61.13 WBC Female - 1
9 199105 Prince Kumar ray Deepnarayan ray 61.08 OBC Male - 1
10 158748 NIDHI KUMARI SATENDRA KUMAR TIWARI 61.00 GEN Female - 1
11 111817 PRITI KUMARI RAMANAND RAY 60.75 GEN Female - 1
12 110766 JYOTY KUMARI VISHWANATH SINGH 60.50 GEN Female - 1
13 152420 SONI KUMARI RAJ KUMAR PRASAD 60.25 WBC Female - 1
14 155503 NIVEDITA PATEL HEM PRAKASH PRASAD 60.25 OBC Female - 1
15 188166 NIDHI KUMARI CHANDESHVAR SINGH 60.13 GEN Female - 1
16 186051 CHANDAN SAH MUNNA SAH 59.00 EBC Male - 1
17 109026 KAJAL KUMARI UPENDRA SINGH 59.00 GEN Female - 1
18 109373 AJITABH KUMAR SHAMBHU PRASAD YADAV 59.00 OBC Male - 1
19 110179 JHUNNI KUMARI MANOJ PANDEY 58.88 GEN Female - 1
20 168598 RAVI PRAKASH TIWARI SURENDRA TIWARI 58.63 GEN Male - 1
21 111328 PALLAVI RAMASHANKAR MISHRA 57.75 GEN Female - 1
22 133938 TABINDA SADAF SYED ALAM 57.50 GEN Female - 1
23 136010 SWASTIKA JANARDAN MANJHI 57.50 SC Female - 1
24 110291 DEEPA SHRIVASTAV SHAILENDRA PD SHRIVASTAV 57.38 GEN Female - 1
25 110648 VANDANA KUMARI ARVIND KUMAR SINGH 57.25 GEN Female - 1
26 141166 Lusy Kumari Sheojee Yadav 56.88 OBC Female - 1
27 158458 Lusy Kumari Sheojee Yadav 56.88 OBC Female - 1
28 196985 PUJA KUMARI NAGENDRA KUMAR PATHAK 56.63 GEN Female - 1
29 108987 SUDHA KUMARI DHANANJAY KUMAR GUPTA 56.13 OBC Female - 1
30 109902 PAWAN KUMAR BHUSHAN PANDIT 56.13 EBC Male - 1
31 109663 NIKEE NANDITA BIRENDRA SINGH 51.13 GEN Female EWS 1
32 109960 ASHUTOSH DUBEY JITENDRA DUBEY 50.88 GEN Male EWS 1

Category - Differently Abled (PWD)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 167675 ISHRAT RIZWANA HAMID RAZA 55.25 GEN Female PWD 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 196372 MUNNA KUMAR RAM RAJKUMAR RAM 51.13 SC Male - 1
2 196918 AJEET KUMAR PRASAD DHARAM NATH MAHTO 50.75 SC Male - 1

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 168032 RAVI KUMAR NAGENDRA SAH 53.63 ST Male - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 158719 RAHUL KUMAR JITENDRA PRASAD 48.25 EBC Male - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 110022 DIMPAL KUMARI UMESH SHARMA 55.38 OBC Female - 3
2 110446 NEHA KUMARI SHYAM NARAYAN GIRI 55.25 OBC Female - 3
3 126784 ROHIT RAJ KAMESHWAR PRASAD 55.25 OBC Male - 3
4 109063 RAKIBA KHATOON MANSAF ALI 54.63 OBC Female - 1
5 194182 VIKASH KUMAR SURENDRA RAY 54.25 OBC Male - 3
6 187858 PAPPU KUMAR JAWAHAR PRASAD 53.63 OBC Male - 1
7 109560 MEERA KUMARI SURESH YADAV 51.50 OBC Female - 1
8 187591 RITESH KUMAR MUNNA PRASAD YADAV 47.50 OBC Male - 1

Subject : Hindi (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 110812 SHREYA BHARTI GUPTA RAJENDRA PRASAD GUPTA 68.00 OBC Female - 1
2 196004 JITENDRA KUMAR RAM MADAN RAM 65.88 SC Male - 1
3 110108 MAUSAM KUMARI KRISHNA SAH 63.63 OBC Female - 1
4 198341 ANAMIKA KUMARI RAM MILAN SINGH 62.63 OBC Female - 1
5 137325 MEHJABI KHATOON IDRISH MIYA 62.60 EBC Female - 1
6 137326 MEHJABI KHATOON IDRISH MIYA 62.60 EBC Female - 1
7 110212 NIPU KUMARI VAIJNATH SINGH 62.00 GEN Female - 1
8 123689 BINDU KUMARI YADU RAM 61.75 SC Female - 1
9 123949 BINDU KUMARI YADU RAM 61.75 ST Female - 1
10 159581 PRAJAWLIKA KUMARI RAGHOJI YADAV 61.25 OBC Female - 1
11 186645 SONALI KUMARI SANJAY PRASD VERMA 61.00 OBC Female - 1
12 173754 NANDANI KUMARI HARERAM SAH 60.63 EBC Female - 1
13 134209 PINKI KUMARI VIDHYA PRASAD YADAV 60.00 OBC Female - 1
14 111725 SATYA PRAKASH RAM RAMAPATI RAM 60.00 SC Male - 1
15 127828 TANU SHREE ASHAKANT PANDEY 59.25 GEN Female - 1
16 143792 MAMTA KUMARI WAKIL SAH 59.00 OBC Female - 1
17 168415 SIMAR KUMARI SATENDRA RAY 58.88 GEN Female - 1
18 168469 SIKHA KUMARI GAUTAM RAY 58.88 GEN Female - 1
19 160262 SULEKHA KUMARI BHAGWAN PRASAD 58.75 WBC Female - 1
20 194573 PANKAJ KUMAR HARENDRA PRASAD 58.75 EBC Male - 1
21 198815 SMRITI KUMARI BALESHWAR SINGH 57.50 GEN Female - 1
22 189855 MANISHA KUMARI UMESH PRASAD GUPTA 56.88 EBC Female - 1
23 163723 NIDHI KUMARI ASHOK SINGH 56.75 GEN Female - 1
24 122555 VANDNA GIRI JAGDISH GIRI 56.50 WBC Female - 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 199665 PRAGYA KUMARI JWAHIR RAM 54.88 SC Female - 1
2 162991 PRIYATAM KUMAR BAITHA JEETAN BAITHA 54.67 SC Male - 1
3 109537 NEHA KUMARI MUNSHI MANJHI 53.13 SC Female - 1
4 116831 MINACHHI KUMARI DHANESHWAR RAM 51.50 SC Female - 1
5 161915 RAVI KUMAR RAM VIJAY KUMAR RAM 50.17 SC Male - 1
6 161916 RAVI KUMAR RAM VIJAY KUMAR RAM 50.17 SC Male - 1
7 115574 DEEPAK KUMAR PASWAN NATHUNI PASWAN 45.29 SC Male - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 192114 ANISHA KUMARI UMESH PRASAD GUPTA 56.00 EBC Female - 1
2 157046 BABITA KUMARI RAMAJEE GUPTA 55.50 EBC Female - 1
3 165257 BABITA KUMARI RAMAJEET GUPTA 55.50 EBC Male - 1
4 166067 BABITA KUMARI RAMAJEE GUPTA 55.50 EBC Female - 1
5 128343 MAYA KUMARI TILAKDHARI PANDIT 53.25 EBC Female - 1
6 109583 shabnam ansary MD Ali Ansary 50.38 EBC Female - 1
7 188991 SANAM KUMARI ANANT BHAR 47.75 EBC Female - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 133472 KUMARI SWETA RAGHAV RAY 55.50 OBC Female - 1
2 186748 NEHA KUMARI AJAY KUMAR PRASAD 55.50 OBC Female - 1
3 145369 SABIHA PARWEEN ZAHIR ALAM 55.38 OBC Female - 1
4 199270 VIKASH KUMAR SAHEB YADAV 54.50 OBC Male - 1
5 162914 MANORAMA KUMARI RAMCHANDRA SINGH 54.13 OBC Female - 1
6 149042 PUNITA KUMARI RAMEWADHESH CHOUDHARY 53.75 OBC Female - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 191049 SUNITA KUMARI RAJARAM SINGH 55.00 WBC Female - 1

Subject : Philosophy (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 121129 KAJAL KUMARI PRAMOD PRASAD SHRIVASTAV 60.00 GEN Female - 1
2 121318 PRIYA KUMARI PANKAJ SRIWASTAV 58.13 GEN Female - 1
3 160231 ABHISHEK KUMAR MANJHI RAJKAPOOR MANJHI 51.25 SC Male - 1

Subject : Sanskrit (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 194564 NIDHI KUMARI LAKHSMAN UPADHYAY 67.75 GEN Female - 1
2 187254 MUKESH KUMAR LAKHICHAND PRASAD 64.25 OBC Male - 1
3 194587 NEHA KUMARI LAKSHMAN UPADHYAY 64.25 GEN Female - 1
4 187347 SATYA PRAKASH KUSHWAHA MOTI LAL PRASAD 63.88 OBC Male - 1
5 109713 RUBY KUMARI PRABHUNATH UPADHYAY 63.75 GEN Female - 1
6 170375 RANI KUMARI YOGENDRA SINGH 56.72 OBC Female - 1
7 172103 Priyanka Kumari Ramashankar Tiwari 56.50 GEN Female - 1
8 189637 HARIKESH KUMAR YADAV JANARDAN YADAV 49.00 OBC Male - 1

Subject : Urdu (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 110459 NASIMA PERWEEN MD REYAZUDDINE 65.00 EBC Female - 1
2 199920 NAGHMA FIRDOUS MUBARAK HUSSAIN 64.88 EBC Female - 1
3 110495 NAIK PERWEEN MD REYAZUL HAQUE 64.75 EBC Female - 1
4 195771 MD ZAFIRUDDIN SHABBIRUDDIN ALI AHMAD 62.88 OBC Male - 1
5 124310 syed ammar haider syed haider imam 61.75 GEN Male - 1
6 110198 NAJIA PARWEEN SOHRAB HUSSAIN 60.88 EBC Female - 1
7 143579 RAZIYA TABBASUM ABDUL KALIM 60.00 EBC Female - 1
8 110167 SAKINA KHATOON ASAGAR ALI 58.75 OBC Female - 1
9 110480 SONY PERWEEN MD AJAJ AHMAD 57.75 EBC Female - 1
10 113389 AFRIN MANAN ANSARI 56.88 EBC Female - 1
11 109405 SHAISTA PERWEEN MD NASIRUDDIN 56.75 GEN Female - 1
12 139275 SHAMMA PERVIN KAUSAR ALI 56.38 EBC Female - 1
13 110989 RAJIYA KHATOON GAFUR MIYAN 56.00 OBC Female - 1
14 135825 SUFIYA NAZ SHAMSHAD ALI 56.00 OBC Female - 1
15 185651 ALIYA TABASSUM MEHDI HASAN 56.00 EBC Female - 1
16 195982 IBARAT NAZZ MD YUSUF 55.88 GEN Female - 1
17 110016 ARSHI TANZEEM TANZEEM AHMAD 55.63 GEN Female - 1
18 151291 PUJA KUMARI BHAGWAN SAH 55.25 EBC Female - 1
19 109403 RUKHSAR FATMA MD ABBAS 55.25 GEN Female - 1
20 194268 BABLI KHATOON SHAMIM ANSARI 53.75 EBC Male - 1
21 110029 NIKHAT PERWEEN MD MAINUDDIN 51.63 EBC Female - 1
22 161343 GULSON KHATOON ALAUDDIN 51.00 GEN Female - 1
23 196667 Fuljaha khatoon MD Ali miyan 50.38 EBC Female - 1
24 196779 Fuljahan khatoon MD Ali miyan 50.38 EBC Female - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 174605 RESHMA KHATOON ABDUL KALAM MANSURI 50.13 EBC Female - 1
2 194388 TABSSUM KHATOON GAUHAR ALI 50.00 EBC Female - 1
3 110011 SABA PARVEEN MD ASRAF HUSSAIN 45.25 EBC Female - 1

Subject : Economics (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 160184 PIYUSH PRAKASH YOGENDRA KUMAR 67.75 OBC Male - 1
2 171074 SAMIR SHEKHAR SHAILENDRA CHAUDHARY 66.83 SC Male - 1
3 173698 RITU RAJ UMA SHANKAR SINGH 63.75 GEN Male - 1
4 193387 UJJAWAL KUMAR SHIV NARAYAN YADAV 63.38 OBC Male - 1
5 110099 SMRITI KUMARI SATYENDRA SINGH 63.00 GEN Female - 1
6 151229 ABHILASHA KUMARI ABHAY KUMAR PANDEY 60.88 GEN Female - 1
7 117104 ANAMIKA RABINDRA PANDEY 60.00 GEN Female - 1
8 194505 PUJA KUMARI SHAMBHU PRASAD 60.00 OBC Female - 1
9 186824 PURNENDU KUMAR MISHRA GOVIND MISHRA 58.13 GEN Male - 1
10 109717 RAJU KUMAR RAM SUDESHWAR RAM 57.63 SC Male - 1
11 156363 SONY KUMARI GAUTAM CHAUHAN 57.63 EBC Female - 1
12 174293 Sweta Kumari Ganesh Prasad 57.38 WBC Female - 1
13 168927 PUNIT GUPTA ANIL KR GUPTA 57.25 OBC Male - 1
14 156513 NITISH KUMAR YADAV RAMASHANKAR YADAV 57.00 OBC Male - 1
15 109934 RABITA KUMARI VIKRAMA SING 56.50 OBC Female - 1
16 150341 ASMITA RAJ OM PRAKASH 56.38 EBC Female - 1
17 199938 RAGINI KUMARI ANIRUDH RAM 56.38 SC Female - 1
18 160500 SARITA SINHA SUBHASH CHANDRA SINGH 56.13 OBC Female - 1
19 163408 RAJNISH KUMAR MUNNILAL RAM 56.13 SC Male - 1
20 187312 ROSHNI KUMARI KUSHWAHA NATHUNI KUSHWAHA 56.13 OBC Female - 1
21 109174 REKHA KUMARI MUSAFIR BAITHA 56.00 SC Female - 1
22 192267 Ragni Kumari Satyendra Kumar 55.88 EBC Female - 1
23 157435 SWETA KUMARI SINGH CHANDRA MOHAN SINGH 52.63 GEN Female EWS 1
24 164659 SWETA KUMARI SINGH CHANDRA MOHAN SINGH 52.63 GEN Female EWS 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 130794 POOJA KUMARI KANHAIYA CHAUDHARY 54.88 SC Female - 1
2 164338 AVINASH KUMAR SUMAN FULDEO RAM 54.50 SC Male - 1
3 156950 BISHAL KUMAR MARKANDAY MANJHI 54.00 SC Male - 1
4 110129 SUNDRAWTI KUMARI HARICHARAN RAM 52.38 SC Male - 1
5 128141 Shailesh Kumar Ram Baghrashan Ram 51.25 SC Male - 1
6 167046 PINTU KUMAR RAM NAND JEE RAM 50.75 SC Male - 1
7 173293 ANURADHA KUMARI RAMESHAR PASWAN 49.88 SC Female - 1
8 174511 PRAFUL KUMAR SHYAMDEV MANJHI 49.88 SC Male - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 192214 Menka Kumari Vivekanand Prasad 54.88 EBC Female - 1
2 156244 NISHA KUMARI SURESH SAH 53.38 EBC Female - 1
3 114721 NOOR AISHA KHATOON SAMIULLAH ANSARI 52.50 EBC Female - 1
4 173759 SHAHABUDDEEN RAY SAKIR HUSSAIN RAY 50.38 EBC Male - 1
5 171395 PRAKASH KUMAR RAM NATH SAH 49.00 EBC Male - 1
6 110165 SHAMA KHATOON MD MANSOOR ALAM 48.50 EBC Female - 1
7 116168 PRATIBHA KUMARI PANDIT PATIRAM PANDIT 48.25 EBC Female - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 158211 BITTU KUMAR RAMNATH RAY 54.38 OBC Male - 1
2 199900 PRADEEP KUMAR JAGALAL YADAV 54.00 OBC Male - 1
3 155021 ABHISHEK KUMAR SONI MRITUNJAY PRASAD 53.75 OBC Male - 1
4 172344 VIJAY KUMAR YADAV SURENDRA YADAV 53.50 OBC Male - 1
5 109035 SANGITA KUMARI SHYAM SUNDAR GUPTA 52.25 OBC Female - 1
6 150474 SANJANA SINGH BINOD SINGH 52.25 OBC Female - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 174202 KUMARI SHAKUNTALA SINGH LAL BAHADUR SINGH 52.75 WBC Female - 1

Subject : Geography (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 189778 AFRIN PARVEEN KUDDUS ANSARI 68.50 EBC Female - 1
2 113905 NIDHI KUMARI DEONARAYAN SINGH 67.25 GEN Female - 1
3 155408 SHAIKH SAIF ALI ZULFEQAR ALAM 66.38 GEN Male - 1
4 109965 Rajan Bharti Janardhan Bharti 66.13 OBC Male - 1
5 195774 DIMPAL KUMAR HARENDRA SINGH 65.75 OBC Male - 1
6 152292 SANJEET KUMAR SUBODH SINGH 65.25 OBC Male - 1
7 189285 RAJNISH KUMAR CHANDRA SHEKHAR PRASAD 64.13 EBC Male - 1
8 142594 JAI PRAKASH MISHRA VIJAY MISHRA 63.63 GEN Male - 1
9 109614 JAI PRAKASH MISHRA VIJAY MISHRA 63.63 GEN Male - 1
10 109989 Munna Raja Vijay Ram 63.63 SC Male - 1
11 139622 RAJ KUMAR SINGH RAJEEVLAL SINGH 63.50 OBC Male - 1
12 129967 SHILA KUMARI RAMNATH BHAGAT 63.00 WBC Female - 1
13 196115 ARVIND KUMAR DHURUP RAM 62.88 SC Male - 1
14 139335 ABHIMANYU KUMAR VIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH 62.75 OBC Male - 1
15 172214 SANDEEP KUMAR KAMESHWAR MAHATO 62.00 EBC Male - 1
16 123105 PRADEEP KUMAR DEENANATH PARIT 61.75 EBC Male - 1
17 153021 ANIL KUMAR BISHWANATH RAM 61.63 SC Male - 1
18 195465 NOORSABA KHATOON ALI ASGAR RIZVI 61.63 EBC Female - 1
19 129964 PREMSHILA KUMARI RAMEKBAL SAH 61.63 SC Female - 1
20 195690 MUKESH KUMAR MURAT YADAV 61.50 OBC Male - 1
21 196096 SUSHILA SINGH RAM SEVAK SINGH 61.50 OBC Female - 1
22 150124 MUKESH KUMAR YADAV DHARMNATH YADAV 61.38 OBC Male - 1
23 163909 BANTI KUMARI SIMA DEVI 60.13 GEN Female EWS 1
24 167894 BANTI KUMARI UMASHANKAR SINGH 60.13 GEN Female EWS 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 188785 KULDEEP KUMAR PREMNATH RAM 61.38 SC Male - 1
2 157444 RENU KUMARI RADHEKRISHNA RAM 60.38 SC Female - 1
3 172033 santosh kumar jagdayal nat 60.38 SC Male - 1
4 172307 SANTOSH KUMAR JAGDAYAL NAT 60.38 SC Male - 1
5 110562 SHAILESH KUMAR RAM RANJEET RAM 60.00 SC Male - 1
6 111916 ARBIND KUMAR SUPAN RAM 60.00 SC Male - 1
7 168290 REENA KUMARI AMAR NATH PRASAD 60.00 SC Female - 1
8 188523 ANSHIKA KUMARI OMPRAKASH PRASAD 58.13 SC Female - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 110201 REKHA KUMARI MANSI PANDIT 60.00 EBC Female - 1
2 110326 TANUJA KUMARI BALIRAM SHA 60.00 EBC Female - 1
3 131764 NARGIS PARWEEN ZAHIR HUSSAIN 60.00 EBC Female - 1
4 198427 MAMTA KUMARI SHAMBHU NATH PRASAD 59.88 EBC Female - 1
5 123445 RAHUL KUMAR MAHTO SUDAMA MAHTO 59.13 EBC Male - 1
6 109285 MANISHA KUMARI TRILOKI SAH 58.25 EBC Female - 1
7 139244 SACHIN KUMAR MANJEE PRASAD 58.13 EBC Male - 1
8 109549 Shabnam Ara Ahmad Hussain 58.00 EBC Female - 1
9 187908 RAMBABU KUMAR MAHESH MAHTO 57.75 EBC Male - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 110156 RINKI KUMARI DURYODHAN MAHATO 60.00 OBC Female - 1
2 186722 AWANTICA KUMARI ABHAY PRASAD 60.00 OBC Female - 1
3 187892 MANJEET KUSHWAHA SURYANAND PRASAD 60.00 OBC Male - 1
4 134390 AMIT KUMAR YADAV BHAGWAN JI YADAV 59.13 OBC Male - 1
5 188213 RINKU KUMARI SHIVJI YADAV 58.75 OBC Female - 1
6 138802 GUDDU YADAV SHYAMDEV YADAV 57.50 OBC Male - 1

Subject : History (96)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 195453 sawan kumar inarmal sah 87.50 EBC Male - 1
2 200258 ANJALI KUMARI SANJAY SINGH 84.88 GEN Female - 1
3 110245 PUSHPA KUMARI KAILASH PANDIT 82.00 GEN Female - 1
4 109751 RAHUL THAKUR KAPIL THAKUR 72.25 EBC Male - 1
5 197792 kumari priya singh mandev singh 68.63 GEN Female - 1
6 198141 SHASHI PRABHA KUMARI DHARMNATH RAI 68.00 GEN Female - 1
7 110215 AFRINA KHATOON SHAMIM SHAH 65.20 EBC Female - 1
8 154564 GEETA KUMARI KAPEEL DEO SINGH 63.00 OBC Female - 1
9 109551 VIRESH KUMAR YADAV DWARIKA YADAV 62.88 OBC Male - 1
10 193352 PINKY KUMARI AWADH BIHARI YADAV 61.75 OBC Female - 1
11 152501 AKASH KUMAR MISHRA VIRENDRA MISHRA 61.50 GEN Male - 1
12 198516 SHRADDHA SHRI ALOK GIRI 60.75 WBC Female - 1
13 168381 AMRITA KUMARI TEJNARAYAN SINGH 60.38 GEN Female - 1
14 110175 RAVINA KHATOON MD NASIR 60.13 OBC Female - 1
15 110237 RATNA PRIYA ANAND PANDEY 60.13 GEN Female - 1
16 169042 TULIKA GIRI JAYANT GIRI 60.00 WBC Female - 1
17 109138 DILCHAND KUMAR LAL BABU SAH 60.00 ST Male - 1
18 142002 RAVI RANJAN KUMAR PATHAK TRILOKE NATH PATHAK 60.00 GEN Male - 1
19 109833 AJAY KUMAR RAM DASHRATH RAM 60.00 SC Male - 1
20 109988 ROZI PARWEEN GULMAHAMAD ANSARI 60.00 EBC Female - 1
21 150212 BINITA KUMARI MUNNI LAL PRAJAPATI 60.00 OBC Female - 1
22 110139 RAVI RAJ KUMAR ANIL KUMAR 59.25 OBC Male - 1
23 198465 NITU KUMARI RAMEKBAL YADAV 59.13 WBC Female - 1
24 186177 NIDHI KUMARI DEOMANI MISHRA 58.88 GEN Female - 1
25 173855 Ravindra kumar Mohan ram 58.75 SC Male - 1
26 164479 SANJEEV KUMAR PATEL RADHA PRASAD 58.63 OBC Male - 1
27 109880 manisha kumari jayprakash yadav 58.60 OBC Female - 1
28 137211 JUHI KUMARI KAUSHLENDRA UPADHYAY 58.13 GEN Female - 1
29 151017 Priya Kumari Indradeo Prasad 57.67 EBC Female - 1
30 196307 KM RUKAMANI LAL BABU PRASAD 57.50 OBC Female - 1
31 196814 MAHESH RAM BISHWA NATH RAM 57.50 SC Male - 1
32 198130 LOVELY KUMARI OMPRAKASH SINGH 57.38 GEN Female - 1
33 135853 KUMARI DIVYA RAGHAV MAJHI 57.38 SC Female - 1
34 136901 DILKASH KHATOON SHEKH MAJIBUL HAQUE 57.38 GEN Female - 1
35 163489 NEHA KUMARI PRABHUNATH TIWARI 57.00 GEN Female - 1
36 111631 IBABUL HAK SHAMSHAD ALI 57.00 OBC Male - 1
37 128548 CHANDAN KUMAR JAWAHAR SAH 57.00 EBC Male - 1
38 109323 ALKA KUMARI DURGA SARAN TIWARI 57.00 GEN Female - 1
39 108940 JAWED ANSARI NIJAM ANSARI 56.63 EBC Male - 1
40 168250 ROZY KHATOON MD HASNAIN ALAM 56.50 GEN Female - 1
41 168592 ROZY KHATOON MD HASNAIN ALAM 56.50 GEN Female - 1
42 143207 SONI KUMARI RAMJANAM BHAGAT 56.13 OBC Female - 1
43 149724 PRITAM KUMAR SHYAMBAHADUR RAM 56.00 SC Male - 1
44 141284 DHANANJAY KUMAR YADAV SURENDRA YADAV 55.88 OBC Male - 1
45 194014 SALONI KUMARI ARUN KUMAR SHRIVASTVA 55.63 GEN Female - 1
46 110028 ARCHANA KUMARI BINAY KUMAR SINGH 54.00 GEN Female EWS 1
47 198569 MAHIMA KUMARI INDRABHUSHAN TIWARI 53.13 GEN Female EWS 1
48 198584 KUMARI REKHA MISHRA BHAGWAN MISHRA 51.25 GEN Female EWS 1

Category - Differently Abled (PWD)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 109819 SHABNAM PARWEEN MAQSOOD ANSARI 49.88 OBC Female PWD 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 140404 UMESH MANJHI MAHAJAN MANJHI 54.75 SC Male - 1
2 188004 DEWDAS KUMAR MUNNA RAM 54.38 SC Male - 1
3 148319 PRAMOD KUMAR RAM LALBAHADUR RAM 54.25 SC Male - 1
4 154583 SHAKUNTLA KUMARI MANJHI LALBABU MANJHI 54.25 SC Female - 1
5 166121 DEEPAK KUMAR RAM GORKH RAM 53.25 SC Male - 1
6 189585 KUNDAN KUMAR SIPAHI RAM 52.88 SC Male - 1
7 137464 PAPPU KUMAR HANSHNATH RAM 52.88 SC Male - 1
8 200153 SANGEETA KUMARI JAGROOP RAM 51.75 SC Female - 1
9 139270 RAJA KUMAR JAGROOP RAM 51.50 SC Male - 1
10 167259 PRIYANKA KUMARI RAMESHWAR BAITHA 51.00 SC Female - 1
11 187736 AMARISH KUMAR BAIDYANATH RAM 50.88 SC Male - 1
12 112930 NEHA KUMARI KRISHNA BHAKTA 50.75 SC Female - 1
13 122545 KAVITA KUMARI BHARAT RAM 50.50 SC Female - 1
14 189572 MANISHA KUMARI ALAGU RAM 48.13 SC Female - 1

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 133583 SUNITA KUMARI BHOLA SHARMA 53.75 ST Female - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 110063 Sangeeta Kumari Ganesh Sharma 55.25 EBC Female - 1
2 168227 JYOTI KUMARI DINESH PRASAD 55.08 EBC Female - 1
3 200151 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA NATHUNI SHARMA 54.89 EBC Male - 1
4 198404 RUKSHAR NASIM MD NASIM 54.50 EBC Female - 1
5 195419 SURESH KUMAR SHAH SIGIL SHAH 54.38 EBC Male - 1
6 113635 Nilu Kumari Giresh Sharma 54.13 EBC Female - 1
7 192900 RIZWANA KHATOON MOHD.MOHARAM ALI 53.88 EBC Female - 1
8 185472 NITU KUMARI YUGESHWAR SAH 52.75 EBC Female - 1
9 134424 KRITIKA KUMARI UMASHANKAR PRASAD 52.75 EBC Female - 1
10 109719 NIRAJ KUMAR NIRU SHIORATAN PANDIT 51.88 EBC Male - 1
11 198654 PHATE ALAM HASIM MIYAN 51.50 EBC Male - 1
12 165117 NITU KUMARI SUGAM SAH 51.50 EBC Female - 1
13 173874 FOOLTARA KHATOON BADSHAH ALAM 50.50 EBC Female - 1
14 123561 RAKESH KUMAR RAY LAXMAN RAJBHAR 46.25 EBC Male - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 188286 REKHA KUSHVAHA ACHCHHELAL BAGHAT 55.63 OBC Female - 1
2 136365 NASRIN KHATOON AYUB AHAMAD 55.50 OBC Female - 1
3 138766 VINITA KUMARI LALDHAR YADAV 55.38 OBC Female - 1
4 110062 CHHOTE LAL KUMAR JAGANNATH PD 55.38 OBC Male - 1
5 117532 AMRITA KUMARI SATYANARAYAN SINGH 55.38 OBC Female - 1
6 110159 ANJLI KUMARI SRIRAM SINGH 55.25 OBC Female - 1
7 109224 SNEHA KUMARI SUDAMA PRASAD YADAV 54.88 OBC Female - 1
8 126385 MANISH YADAV JILEBIYA DEVI 54.63 OBC Male - 1
9 127418 UTTAM KUMAR UMESH KUMAR YADAV 53.88 OBC Male - 1
10 188068 RIZWAN ALI MD RIZWI ALI 53.50 OBC Male - 1
11 110321 MANISHA KUMARI JANARDAN YADAV 53.25 OBC Female - 1
12 135094 NIKHAT PARWEEN ALI AKBAR 53.00 OBC Female - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 155799 MANISHA KUMARI KRISHANANAND YADAW 54.00 WBC Female - 1
2 170847 PRIYANKA KUMARI LAL BAHADUR SINGH 51.63 WBC Female - 1
3 188613 NEHA KUMARI RAJENDRA PRASAD 50.00 WBC Female - 1

Subject : Political Science (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 168713 Ankit kumar singh Munna singh 70.40 GEN Male - 1
2 110336 AMRITA KUMARI SATYADEV MANJHI 63.88 SC Female - 1
3 188760 ABHISHEK KUMAR YADAV LALBABU YADAV 61.75 OBC Male - 1
4 191809 SWARNIKA KUMARI SATYPRAKASH RAM 60.75 SC Female - 1
5 110295 KRISHNA KUMAR RAM GORAKH NATH RAM 60.75 SC Male - 1
6 186139 SURYA PRAKASH AZAD BIRENDRA RAM 60.63 SC Male - 1
7 112680 SANGITA KUMARI BIPIN BIHARI UPADHAYAY 60.63 OBC Female - 1
8 131055 FARHAT MASROOR SAH ALAM KHAN 60.00 GEN Female - 1
9 109175 ANANYA SRIVASTVA SATYENDRA PD SRIVASTVA 60.00 GEN Female - 1
10 110439 MUKESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA ASHOK BHAGAT 60.00 OBC Male - 1
11 198500 VIKASH KUMAR PANDEY AWADHESH PANDEY 59.00 GEN Male - 1
12 198501 VIKASH KUMAR PANDEY AWADHESH PANDEY 59.00 GEN Male - 1
13 164346 PRIYANKA KUMARI GUPTA ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA 58.88 EBC Female - 1
14 118179 PREETI YADAV NANDKISHOR YADAV 58.25 WBC Female - 1
15 154597 ADITI KUMARI SANTAN PANDEY 58.00 GEN Female - 1
16 109059 SIRIBABU PRIYDARSHI OM PRAKASH RAM 58.00 SC Male - 1
17 123117 KAJAL KUMARI VIJAY PRASAD 57.75 OBC Female - 1
18 156527 PINKI KUMARI RAJ KUMAR PRASAD 57.75 ST Female - 1
19 123334 PRITY KUMARI VIJAY PRASAD 57.50 OBC Female - 1
20 196569 MUNNA KUMAR BHAGWAN SINGH 57.38 OBC Male - 1
21 150315 PRITI KUMAR RAJALALA RAM 57.13 SC Female - 1
22 109761 Shrija Kumari Surendra Prashad 57.13 GEN Female - 1
23 160342 Shrija Kumari Suredra Prashad 57.13 GEN Female - 1
24 127539 SHALU KUMARI BRAJKISHOR SHARMA 57.00 EBC Female - 1
25 157296 SANDHYA DEVI HIRALAL PRASAD 56.75 WBC Female - 1
26 159792 RAHUL KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR 56.25 EBC Male - 1
27 196480 Raju kumar Gopal sah 56.13 EBC Male - 1
28 140699 SANTOSH KUMAR CHAUDHARY RAM SUCHIT CHAUDHARY 56.00 OBC Male - 1
29 199547 MADHU KUMARI SINGH ASHOK SINGH 55.75 OBC Female - 1
30 198460 RAHUL KUMAR RAMEKBAL PRASAD 55.67 OBC Male - 1
31 198593 KUMARI PRATIBHA PARMANAND SINGH 53.38 GEN Female EWS 1
32 188582 ROHIT KUMAR MISHRA DEOMANI MISHRA 53.33 GEN Male EWS 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 144638 ANKIT KUMAR RABINDRA BAITHA 54.88 SC Male - 1
2 162665 PAWANDEEP BAITHA SUNESHWAR BAITHA 53.63 SC Male - 1
3 110451 NEHA KUMARI SURESH RAM 53.00 SC Female - 1
4 153138 USHA KUMARI LALBAHADUR HARIJAN 52.13 SC Female - 1
5 134301 NISHA KUMARI JAWAHAR RAM 51.63 SC Female - 1
6 141410 SHOBHA KUMARI RAM SANJAY KUMAR RAM 49.75 SC Female - 1
7 112401 CHANDA KUMARI SHIVSHANKAR RAM 45.00 SC Female - 1

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 164138 ANTIMA KUMARI JAIPRAKASH SHARMA 54.38 ST Female - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 141885 VED PRAKASH CHUAHAN RUPESH CHAUHAN 51.88 EBC Male - 1
2 144344 VED PRAKASH CHUAHAN RUPESH CHAUHAN 51.88 EBC Male - 1
3 146612 VED PRAKASH CHUAHAN RUPESH CHAUHAN 51.88 EBC Male - 1
4 185647 PINKI KUMARI RAJESH PANDIT 51.88 EBC Female - 1
5 173640 VIKASH KUMAR GUPTA KANHAIYA GUPTA 51.44 EBC Male - 1
6 139055 PRIYANSHU KUMARI RAJESH PRASAD 51.38 EBC Female - 1
7 117562 TARANNUM KHATOON ZAINUL HAQUE 50.75 EBC Female - 1
8 120069 SABIHA NAZ SUBEDAR AHMAD 50.13 EBC Female - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 118200 SNEHA KUMARI SUDAMA PRASAD YADAV 54.88 OBC Female - 1
2 196791 SUMAN KUMARI GAURISHANKAR KUSHWAHA 54.25 OBC Female - 1
3 135398 SHAMIMA KHATOON ABDUL KALAM ANSARI 53.50 OBC Female - 1
4 194219 VIJETA SATISH KUMAR 53.38 OBC Female - 1
5 194793 ABHIMANYU KUMAR KEDAR NATH SINGH 53.38 OBC Male - 1
6 110073 POOJA KUMARI TARKESHWAR PANDIT 52.25 OBC Female - 1
7 127682 VED PRAKASH CHUAHAN RUPESH CHAUHAN 51.88 OBC Male - 1
8 170061 GUDIYA KUMARI RAVINDRA SINGH 50.63 OBC Female - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 186396 KAJAL KUMARI KAMESHWAR PRASAD 54.38 WBC Female - 1
2 137884 GAURI SONI RAJENDRA PRASAD SONI 52.50 WBC Female - 1

Subject : Psychology (48)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 109924 BABALI KUMARI PARMESHWAR TIWARI 71.75 GEN Female - 1
2 109805 BITU KUMARI PARMESHWAR TIWARI 67.50 GEN Female - 1
3 197128 SUMITA KUMARI NAND KISHOR SAH 67.50 ST Female - 1
4 138276 PRIYANKA KUMARI SHIVJEE SINGH 67.13 GEN Female - 1
5 139427 RAJNI KUMARI RIDESH PANDIT 67.13 EBC Female - 1
6 118071 RAGINI KUMARI GUPTA PRAHLAD PRASAD 66.88 OBC Female - 1
7 155012 ARUN KUMAR RAMESH RAM 66.75 SC Male - 1
8 139854 KAVITA KUMARI PARAS NATH PRASAD 66.38 SC Female - 1
9 116157 KUMARI MAMTA RAJ KAMALODBHAW KUMAR ARYA 66.00 SC Female - 1
10 155622 SHWETA KUMARI VINOD UPADHYAY 65.63 GEN Female - 1
11 141254 MUSKAN TIWARI BABAN TIWARI 65.38 GEN Female - 1
12 143869 NISHA KUMARI JANARDHAN YADAV 65.38 OBC Female - 1
13 164165 RUBY KHATOON IDRISH ANSARI 64.88 EBC Female - 1
14 137506 SUNITA KUMARI JAGDISH SHARMA 64.75 ST Female - 1
15 109410 MEGHA RANI NITYANAND GIRI 64.63 OBC Female - 1
16 195059 PUSHPA KUMARI ASHOK THAKUR 64.63 ST Female - 1
17 112196 RAMAPATI KUMAR BUDHDEV YADAV 64.50 OBC Male - 1
18 109884 DEEPA KUMARI BHAGWAN YADAV 64.38 WBC Female - 1
19 172559 NAYMA KHATOON MD KALAMUDDIN 64.38 GEN Female - 1
20 109107 SABA PARWEEN ABDUL MAJID 64.25 GEN Female - 1
21 145487 NASEEMA KHATOON ZAHEER ALAM 64.25 OBC Female - 1
22 129033 SITA KUMARI SUGRIW SAH 64.00 OBC Female - 1
23 114646 Manawati kumari Santosh singh 62.63 GEN Female EWS 1
24 125822 RACHNA SHARMA MAHESHWARDATT SHARMA 60.75 GEN Female EWS 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 148393 NISHA KUMARI BACCHA RAM 61.25 SC Female - 1
2 195536 NANDANI KUMARI SWAMINATH RAM 60.88 SC Female - 1
3 198846 PUNAM KUMARI MADAN RAM 60.00 SC Female - 1
4 195310 RINKI KUMARI ASHOK BAITHA 56.63 SC Female - 1
5 200089 CHAMPA KUMARI RAMJEET RAM 54.88 SC Female - 1

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 141290 ARCHANA KUMARI BIRENDRA CHAUHAN 62.13 EBC Female - 1
2 157156 PUNITA KUMARI NANDKISHOR SAH 61.50 EBC Female - 1
3 136631 SHAHJAHAN MD SAJID ANSARI 60.13 EBC Female - 1
4 142496 BIMLAWATI KUMARI RAMDEO YADAV 57.50 EBC Female - 1
5 186952 MD ISTEKHAR ALAM AKHTAR HUSAIN 57.50 EBC Male - 1
6 171027 SINDHU KUMARI RAMBABU PANDIT 57.13 EBC Female - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 109095 REENA SINGH HARENDRA SINGH 63.50 OBC Female - 1
2 161816 RAGANI KUMARI BHRAT SINGH 63.00 OBC Female - 1
3 109284 NITU KUMARI SUDAMA PRASAD YADAV 62.88 OBC Female - 1
4 160388 SUGANTI KUMARI LILAWATI DEVI 62.88 OBC Female - 1
5 169963 SUGANTI KUMARI KAILASH SINGH 62.88 OBC Female - 1
6 144576 SHABRUN KHATOON NAJIR HUSSAIN 62.75 OBC Female - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 114666 KUMARI MAYA SINGH RAMRAJ SINGH 60.63 WBC Female - 1

Subject : Commerce (64)

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 110400 ANUPRIYA GOVIND SHARMA 68.88 OBC Female - 1
2 109794 VISHWAKARMA YADAV SHESHNATH CHAUDHARY 68.50 OBC Male - 1
3 109349 ALIYA PARWEEN ASHRAF HUSSAIN 67.63 GEN Female - 1
4 109368 SHRISTI RANI KANHAIYA PRASAD 67.00 WBC Female - 1
5 160467 RICHA KUMARI RAMESH PRASAD DEO 65.88 WBC Female - 1
6 109850 Satyam Kumar Gupta Sanjay Kumar Gupta 65.13 OBC Male - 1
7 109596 NIDHI SINGH RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH 65.13 GEN Female - 1
8 193197 NITISH KUMAR SINGH PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH 65.03 GEN Male - 1
9 171439 ANUP KUMAR SINGH JANARDAN SINGH 64.88 OBC Male - 1
10 141095 ANUPMA ANU SAROJ KUMAR MISHRA 64.63 GEN Female - 1
11 186751 PRITI KUMARI BHUNESHWAR SINGH 64.50 WBC Female - 1
12 112936 RISHU SINGH RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH 64.00 GEN Female - 1
13 109571 RISHU SINGH RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH 64.00 GEN Female - 1
14 109333 SHREYA SRIVASTAVA RAMESH SRIVASTAVA 63.75 GEN Female - 1
15 142387 BABLU PRASAD RAJENDRA PRASAD 63.75 OBC Male - 1
16 134446 HENA KHATOON Md Muslim 63.63 OBC Female - 1
17 109318 RAJNI KUMARI RAJESH KUMAR 63.50 EBC Female - 1
18 138788 ARCHANA KUMARI SONI VIJAY PRAKASH 63.50 OBC Female - 1
19 109587 NEELU KUMARI AWADH KISHOR PRASAD 63.25 OBC Female - 1
20 168474 JAMIL ALAM MD IZHAR ALAM 63.13 EBC Male - 1
21 147604 KUMARI SHIKHA SINGH RAJESH SINGH 63.13 GEN Female - 1
22 194271 PINKY KUMARI YOGENDRA PRASAD 63.00 OBC Female - 1
23 111844 RANJEET YADAV BIRENDRA CHAUDHARY 62.88 OBC Male - 1
24 135304 NIRBHAY KUMAR RAJU SINGH 62.80 OBC Male - 1
25 190839 Om Prakash Singh Bachcha Singh 62.63 OBC Male - 1
26 121807 SUNIDHI SRIVASTAVA B.K SRIVASTAVA 62.50 GEN Female - 1
27 160073 Stuti Kumari Suniti Kumar Shukla 62.38 GEN Female - 1
28 190739 RUBI SONI PASHUPATI NATH SONI 62.00 OBC Female - 1
29 157704 GUDDU KUMAR RAMASHANKAR PD 61.50 OBC Male - 1
30 114815 KAINAT EHSAN EHSANUL HAQUE 61.25 EBC Female - 1
31 165671 RASHMI MISHRA ARVIND MISHRA 60.50 GEN Female EWS 1
32 171598 MINU KUMARI GIRISH PRASAD 49.00 GEN Female EWS 1

Category - Differently Abled (PWD)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 145530 ARMAN ALI MD NASRUDDIN 58.13 GEN Male PWD 1
2 162087 SHER MAHMAD MD SAHADAT MANSURI 54.75 EBC Male PWD 1

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 194668 PRAKASH KUMAR JAICHAND RAM 58.75 SC Male - 1
2 191594 YRMILA KUMARI SURESH RAM 57.00 SC Female - 1
3 191691 URMILA KUMARI SURESH RAM 57.00 SC Female - 1
4 138650 ANUSHKA KUMARI MAHAVIR CHAUDHARY 53.38 SC Female - 1
5 192355 SHWETA KUMARI KRISHNA MANJHI 53.25 SC Female - 1
6 191633 PRMILA KUMARI SURESH RAM 53.00 SC Female - 1
7 194688 RAVI SHEKHAR BHASKAR BHAGWAN RAM 52.63 SC Male - 1
8 153445 PRIYANKA KUMARI SANJAY RAM 52.25 SC Female - 1
9 116316 VIKASH KUMAR RAM LALAN RAM 50.50 SC Male - 1

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 115382 SONU KUMAR JITENDAR SAH 53.63 ST Male - 2

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 115944 ROBINA ZAMIR ZAMIR HASAN 61.00 EBC Female - 1
2 109048 SONALI KUMARI SUNIL KUMAR 60.00 EBC Female - 1
3 116499 NISHA KUMARI DINESH THAKUR 58.63 EBC Female - 1
4 199274 MD SABBU SIDDIQUI RAJ MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUI 58.50 EBC Male - 1
5 110360 SHICKHA KUMARI SANJEEV KUMAR 58.00 EBC Female - 1
6 109204 NEHA KUMARI BINOD KUMAR 57.75 EBC Female - 1
7 167417 FARZANA KHATOON SADRUDDIN ANSARI 57.63 EBC Female - 1
8 160368 ZEBA PARWEEN MD KASIM ANSARI 56.88 EBC Female - 1
9 109443 NISHA KUMARI BABAN SINGH 56.88 EBC Female - 1
10 109424 RAJ RANI RAJ HRIDYA PRASAD 56.50 EBC Female - 1
11 111519 SAMIR ANSARI SYED HUSSAIN 56.13 EBC Male - 1

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 154715 RINKU KUMARI OSIHAR SHARMA 60.63 OBC Female - 1
2 122396 SALONI KUMARI HARENDRA YADAV 60.38 OBC Female - 1
3 174141 Rishav Kumar Sudish Kumar 60.38 OBC Male - 1
4 174438 Raj Kishor Sharma Vishwakarma Sharma 60.25 OBC Male - 1
5 188990 IRFAN ARSHAD ARSHAD SALIM 60.25 OBC Male - 1
6 200332 UPENDRA KUMAR CHANDRAIKA YADAV 60.00 OBC Male - 1
7 199525 DEVENDRA KUMAR RAJENDRA YADAV 59.88 OBC Male - 1
8 187486 ANJALI BARNWAL BIDYABHUSHAN BARNWAL 59.13 OBC Female - 1

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota Preference
1 197817 punam kumari parshuram bharti 59.38 WBC Female - 1
2 188946 KUMARI INDRA MANI KAPIL DEO CHOUDHARY 59.00 WBC Female - 1