Second Merit List (All Categories)

Jai Prakash University, Chapra

Merit list for admission to TDC-1 (Session 2019-2022)

Second Merit List

Gopeshwar College,Hathwa,Gopalganj

** The name allotted in merit list is not is confirming your admission. The decision taken by the corresponding college at the time of concealing/admission will be final.

Subject : Physics

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 17212 VIKASH KUMAR MUNNA SINGH 71 GEN Male -
2 16709 FARHAN ALI JALALUDDIN ANSARI 67 EBC Male -
3 43163 SUSANT KUMAR RAI JITENDRA KUMAR RAI 65 GEN Male -
4 26542 JYOTI SHREYA ANIL SINGH 64 GEN Female -
5 3491 RANI KUMARI LALDEV SINGH 63 GEN Female -
6 16905 NISHA SHARMA BHARAT SHARMA 63 ST Female -
7 9520 RAHUL KUMAR GANESH PRASAD 62 OBC Male -
8 20473 RAMBHOO KUMARI SURENDRA CHAUDHARI 62 OBC Female -
9 23339 OM PRAKASH YADAV JAWAHARLAL CHAUDHARY 62 OBC Male -
10 27801 BHANU PRATAP SINGH BYAS SINGH 62 GEN Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 56970 ABHISHEK KUMAR VIJAY BAITHA 53 SC Male -
2 55833 CHANESHWAR MANJHI SHYAM KUMAR MANJHI 52 SC Male -
3 7679 DINESH MANJHI ASARFI MANJHI 51 SC Male -
4 28176 PUJA KUMARI UMESH RAM 50.2 SC Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 49572 DEWAN KUMAR ANAND KUMAR 66.6 EBC Male -
2 38033 SHAHZAD AHMAD RAJ MOHAMMAD 52 EBC Male -
3 39950 SEEBU HAWARI wakil miyan 50 EBC Male -
4 975 RAMITA KUMARI HARISHANKAR CHAUHAN 49 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 34226 SUNITA KUMARI MAHESH YADAV 63 OBC Female -
2 66107 SAHJAD ALAM molajim miya 63 OBC Male -

Subject : Chemistry

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 12001 MADHU KUMARI KUVAR VIJAY SHARMA 75 ST Female -
2 411 KAJAL KUMARI SAH KAILASH SAH 73 ST Female -
3 2479 RAUSHAN KUMAR DURIYOUDHAN PANDEY 73 GEN Male -
4 50248 RAVI PRAKASH SHAHI AZAD SHAHI 68 GEN Male -
5 23298 ANUP KUMAR SINGH PARMATMA SINGH 67 GEN Male -
6 53608 RAVI RANJAN KUMAR SUNIL SAH 66 ST Male -
7 32646 ARUN KUMAR YADAV AZAD YADAV 65.6 OBC Male -
8 2093 MOHAMAD HUSSAIN MERAJ ANSARI 65 OBC Male -
9 9769 SHREYA KUMARI YOGENDRA SINGH 65 OBC Female -
10 20159 SHAHNAWAJ HUSSAIN SHAHID HUSSAIN 65 GEN Male -
11 36077 KAMALDEEP GUPTA MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA 65 OBC Male -
12 48232 SUNIL KUMAR SRIVASTAV MUNIB LAL SRIVASTAV 65 GEN Male -
13 51594 RANJIT KUMAR RAMASHANKAR SAH 65 ST Male -
14 67019 FULMAN ALI SARFUDDIN MIYA 65 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 17391 RAJAN KUMAR RAM HARERAM RAM 63 SC Male -
2 54518 MANJEET KUMAR RAM DEOKI RAM 57 SC Male -
3 25669 SINDHU KUMARI NANDKISHOR RAM 56.8 SC Female -
4 46771 MUKESH KUMAR RAM HARKESH RAM 50 SC Male -
5 7838 SUMENDRA KUMAR RAM MANSHI RAM 49 SC Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 5085 NEHA KUMARI NANDLAL PRASAD 61 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 14518 RASHID AHMAD SAGIR AHMAD 67 OBC Male -
2 40844 RABBE ALAM NEK MOHAMMAD 67 OBC Male -
3 18086 ARBIND KUMAR YADAV SRI BHAGWAN YADAV 66 OBC Male -

Subject : Mathematics

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 5977 ABHINITI KUMARI SATYENDRA KUMAR RAI 75 GEN Female -
2 45104 ABHINITI KUMARI SATYENDRA KUMAR RAI 75 GEN Female -
3 52037 SHIVAM KUMAR PANDEY NAGENDRA PANDEY 73.6 GEN Male -
4 36785 DURGESH KUMAR SINGH CHANDKET SINGH 73 GEN Male -
5 5465 PRAKASH KUMAR SHARMA KRISHNA SHARMA 72 ST Male -
6 32852 NIKASH KUMAR SINGH BAIKUNTH SINGH 72 GEN Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 53310 SUDEESH KUMAR AUDHESH RAM 57 SC Male -
2 18097 DEEPAK KUMAR RAM SUDESH RAM 51 SC Male -
3 64610 SATISH KUMAR SANJAY PASWAN 48 SC Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 32912 DEEPU KUMAR YADAV RAMASHANKAR YADAV 62.2 EBC Male -
2 20189 AKASH KUMAR RAJESH GUPTA 61 EBC Male -
3 66249 AJEET KUMAR BINOD SHARMA 59.4 EBC Male -
4 6211 PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA LALBABU SHARMA 58.8 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 52734 RUPESH KUMAR MAHANTH SINGH 70 OBC Male -
2 50427 VIKASH KUMAR SHARMA KRISHNA SHARMA 69 OBC Male -
3 12275 NISHA KUMARI SHIVKUMAR SINGH 67.6 OBC Female -
4 52726 RAJPAL BARNAWAL ANIL PRASAD 67.2 OBC Male -
5 487 ARVIND MAHTO SURESH MAHTO 66 OBC Male -

Subject : Zoology

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 21233 MANISHA KUMARI SUBASH CHANDRA SAH 72 ST Female -
2 40377 YASMIN SIDDIQUE AKHTER ALI 71 GEN Female -
3 55222 ANKESH KUMAR SHARMA RAMESHWAR SHARMA 70 ST Male -
4 46860 SABINA PRAVEEN SARWAR ALAM 69.8 GEN Female -
5 2226 GUNJAN KUMARI BIRENDRA MISHRA 69 GEN Female -
6 33361 TANU KUMARI JITENDRA TIWARI 69 GEN Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 17538 ANNPURNA KUMARI ASHOK SINGH 67 EBC Female -
2 64986 NEHA PARVEEN MAHMOOD ALI 66.2 EBC Female -
3 37012 DIVYA KUMARI SUJIT KUMAR 65 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 44178 NIKEE KUMARI JANARDHAN PRASAD 68.6 OBC Female -
2 47024 SONALI KUMARI MUNNA PRASAD 68.4 OBC Female -
3 1971 NIKHAT PARVEEN NOOR ALAM ANSARI 68 OBC Female -

Subject : Botany

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 13019 SWEETY KUMARI SANJAY PATHAK 67 GEN Female -
2 11610 JYOTI KUMARI SINGH RAJ KISHOR SINGH 64 GEN Female -
3 8426 ALOK KUMAR SINGH GAUTAM SINGH 62 GEN Male -
4 4967 SUSHMA KUMARI BHIM MISHRA 60.6 GEN Female -
5 4812 DEEPSHIKHA PANDEY SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY 60.2 GEN Female -
6 2948 JYOTI SINGH ASHOK SINGH 60 GEN Female -
7 51385 ANKITA KUMARI KAMKHYA RAI 60 GEN Female -
8 11448 ANJALI KUMARI MADHAV RAI 59 GEN Female -
9 9428 JYOTI KUMARI AMLESHWAR RAI 58 GEN Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 54451 SANJANA KUMARI BIKENDRA MANJHI 47.2 SC Female -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 45949 NEHA KUMARI SHARMA JITENDAR SHARMA 54.4 ST Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 40963 ANAHIDA JAMAL ISRAFIL ANSARI 61 EBC Female -
2 16206 UMESH KUMAR BHAGAT RAMSEWAK BHAGAT 60 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 15343 ROHIT KUMAR UPENDRA SAH 58 OBC Male -
2 66659 RAJU KUMAR YADAV HARESH PRASAD YADAV 58 OBC Male -
3 18992 SARITA KUMARI UPENDRA YADAV 57.2 OBC Female -

Subject : Hindi

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 149 RAZIYA PARWEEN MANZOOR ALI 70 OBC Female -
2 20893 PRITY KUMARI HARENDRA SINGH 60 GEN Female -
3 46312 PREETI KUMARI CHITARANJAN PANDEY 60 GEN Female -
4 50495 CHANDAN KUMAR YADAV shivnath ray 59.4 OBC Male -
5 20660 AJEET KUMAR ram ayodhya ray 57 OBC Male -
6 67007 MANISHA KUMARI LALU SINGH 54.8 GEN Female -
7 15349 SHWETA TIWARI SANJAY TIWARI 54 GEN Female -
8 43816 PRITY KUMARI MUKESH TIWARI 52.6 GEN Female -
9 18255 RAVI KUMAR PRASAD JITENDRA PRASAD 52 OBC Male -
10 36465 SHIKHA KUMARI AKHILESHWAR TIWARI 52 GEN Female -
11 15959 NAHEEDA PARWEEN SAFIQUE AHMAD 49 GEN Female -
12 50331 SONI KUMARI ASHOK SINGH 48 GEN Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 25602 SUMESH KUMAR SHAMBHU PARIT 49 OBC Male -
2 11545 SIMA KUMARI BHARDULI GUPTA 45.6 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 3797 PUJA KUMARI JAGDISH PRASAD 62 WBC Female -

Subject : Urdu

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 25105 SIFA KHAN NOORDDIN KHAN 60.8 GEN Female -
2 17570 NAGMA KHATOON ALI HUSSAIN 52 GEN Female -
3 60774 AFSANA KHATOON SHARAFAT HUSSAIN 52 EBC Female -
4 62115 MUSARRAT KHANAM FATE ALAM KHAN 51.8 GEN Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 3423 FARZANA KHATOON SAHEB HUSSAIN 52 EBC Female -

Subject : History

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 53325 ROSHANI MISHRA DHANANJAY MISHRA 69 GEN Female -
2 51984 SHUCHI KUMARI UMESH KUMAR SINGH 68.4 GEN Female -
3 42722 RAJ ARYAN SONI SHAMBHU PRASAD SONI 68.4 GEN Male -
4 10715 NEHA KHATOON ALI KHAN 67 GEN Female -
5 13326 PRITY KUMARI RAJESH SINGH 67 GEN Female -
6 18643 RUMPI KUMARI DINESH PATHAK 67 GEN Female -
7 45055 NIDHI KUMARI HARENDRA VERMA 67 GEN Female -
8 16627 AWANISH SINGH BIBEKANAND SINGH 66.6 GEN Male -
9 121 RICHA KUMARI DINESH TIRIPATHI 66 GEN Female -
10 3099 ANJALI KUMARI RAJESH SINGH 66 GEN Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 3006 PUJA KUMARI CHHATHU RAM 57 SC Female -
2 38591 AMRITA KUMARI NANDLAL RAM 57 SC Female -
3 56367 RAMU KUMAR R AM RAMAYAN RAM 57 SC Male -
4 55227 PRIYANSU KUMAR BIRENDRA BAITHA 56.8 SC Male -
5 31696 KAJAL KUMARI CHANDESHWAR RAM 56.4 SC Female -
6 39857 JONHI KUMARI ramanand ram 56.4 SC Female -
7 2851 NIKEE KUMARI UPENDRA RAM 56 SC Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 13811 KAJAL KUMARI UPENDRA THAKUR 62 EBC Female -
2 14765 SAHEEN JAHA MUMTAJ ANSARI 62 EBC Female -
3 25349 NISHA KUMARI HARENDRA MAHATO 62 EBC Female -
4 25909 GOLDEN KUMAR MANOJ THAKUR 62 EBC Male -
5 38702 SHVETA KUMARI RAMAJI GUPTA 62 EBC Female -
6 9996 VIBHA KUMARI BIJENDRA SINGH 61.6 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 18303 SHILPI KUMARI RAMNATH SINGH 66 OBC Female -
2 50254 WAHIDA PARWEEN SHAHABUDIN MIYAN 66 OBC Female -
3 52032 GOLDI KUMARI MOTILAL YADAV 66 OBC Female -
4 57155 GUDIYA KUMARI HRIDAYA YADAV 66 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 25377 CHINTA KUMARI ramchandra singh 62 WBC Female -

Subject : Economics

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 1593 ANUJ KUMAR SINGH birendra rai 70 GEN Male -
2 27119 VEENA PATEL OM PRAKASH PRASAD 62.4 OBC Female -
3 61058 AMIT KUMAR SINGH KEDAR SINGH 60 GEN Male -
4 63530 AKBAR ALI ABDUL RAHMAN 58.8 OBC Male -
5 19019 MANANJAY KUMAR YADAV RAMAJI YADAV 57 OBC Male -
6 36797 SNEHALATA KUMARI JAGDISH SINGH 55.6 OBC Female -
7 50936 VISHAL SINGH BALISTER SINGH 53.2 GEN Male -
8 13280 ANUJ KUMAR VARMA DILIP KUMAR VARMA 51.6 GEN Male -
9 39568 PINKI KUMARI HARISHCHANDAR SAH 51 OBC Female -
10 60689 SHILPI KUMARI SAHMBHU SINGH 51 GEN Female -
11 37339 ANKUSH KUMAR RAY RAMESHWAR RAY 50.8 GEN Male -
12 36798 SUMAN KUMARI TARAK PRASAD 50.6 OBC Female -
13 5848 ANSUMAN KUMARI DUBEY SHIVNATH DUBEY 47 GEN Female -
14 17394 BABLI RAI ARVIND RAI 46 GEN Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 66227 KABITA KUMARI RAMPRASAD MAHATO 52.4 EBC Female -
2 42873 ANJALI KUMARI KAMLESH THAKUR 50.4 EBC Female -
3 34945 ROHIT KUMAR PANDIT RAMAJI PANDIT 50 EBC Male -
4 314 SHABNAM KHATOON MD AKHATAR 49 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 50232 SIMA KUMARI RAMA YADAV 49 OBC Female -
2 8116 ANTIMA KUMARI BIRENDRA PARVAT 48 OBC Female -

Subject : Political Science

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 2071 KARINA KHATOON MOBINA AHAMD 67 GEN Female -
2 6374 RINA KUMARI MANOJ SINGH 67 GEN Female -
3 10921 SAKINA KHATOON MD IMAMUDDIN 67 GEN Female -
4 15688 ANJALI KUMARI BIRBHADUR PANDEY 67 GEN Female -
5 21272 JHUMKI KUMARI SHOBHA DEVI 67 GEN Female -
6 22520 NEHA KUMARI MANAN SINGH 67 GEN Female -
7 35866 SANCHU KUMARI JAWAHAR GIRI 67 GEN Female -
8 20260 NAAZ PARVEEN NESAR AHMAD 65.8 GEN Female -
9 19411 ANURAG KUMAR DIXIT MANOJ DIXIT 52.2 GEN Male EWS

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 16729 GUDIYA KUMARI NARAYAN MANJHI 59 SC Female -
2 13199 VISHAL KUMAR SURENDRA BAITHA 55 SC Male -
3 43875 SHESHNATH KUMAR DEVRAJ MAJHI 54.8 SC Male -
4 56327 PANKAJ KUMAR INDRADEO RAM 54.6 SC Male -
5 3893 PINTU KUMAR RAM GANESH RAM 52.8 SC Male -
6 23578 PARAMJEET KUMAR SUDARSHAN RAM 51.2 SC Male -
7 16037 PRADIP KUMAR RAJAK UTIM BAITHA 50.4 SC Male -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 58576 SNEHA SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA 64.6 ST Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 66032 NIKI ROY MUNNA YADAV 58.6 EBC Female -
2 23820 ZAINAB PERWEEN NASIR HUSSAIN 58.2 EBC Female -
3 20253 NISHRAT PERWEEN NASIR HUSSAIN 58 EBC Female -
4 40551 RICHA KUMARI RAMESH PRASAD 57.2 EBC Female -
5 61163 ALOK KUMAR SHARMA KEDAR SHARMA 57.2 EBC Male -
6 119 ANIMA KUMARI VIJAY PRASAD 57 EBC Female -
7 3977 ANGURI KHATUN EKRAMUDIN ANSARI 56 EBC Female -
8 20245 SABINA KHATOON SHAH ALAM 56 EBC Female -
9 67567 GURIYA KHATOON ALI ASGAR SHAH 55 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 23872 MANTU KUMAR YADAV RAVINDRA CHAUDHARY 63.6 OBC Male -
2 49652 SAKSHI KUMRI SUBASH PRASAD 63.4 OBC Female -
3 44365 KHUSHBU KUMARI RAJKUMAR YADAV 63.2 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 58669 RANJITA KUMARI SUBHASH GUPTA 56.8 WBC Female -

Subject : Geography

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 245 KOSHILA KUMARI SHIVPUJAN MAHATO 72 EBC Female -
2 52533 BICKY KUMAR bandhu baitha 69 ST Male -
3 8753 CHANCHAL KUMAR SINGH UPENDRA SINGH 67 GEN Male -
4 23879 SHILPI KUMARI DHRUV PRASAD YADAV 67 OBC Female -
5 36298 SANUJ KUMAR YADAV SWAMINATH YADAV 67 OBC Male -
6 32831 NOORALAM KHAN LALMAHAMMAD KHAN 64 GEN Male -
7 31681 MEGHA KUMARI SATENDRA 63 GEN Female -
8 36827 KRITY KUMARI ARBIND MISHRA 61 GEN Female -
9 2063 SHAGUFTA PERWEEN md arif 60.8 GEN Female -
10 66102 ABHISHEK KUMAR PANDEY AJAY PANDEY 60 GEN Male -
11 6934 ANSHU KUMARI BIRENDRA SINGH 59 GEN Female -
12 6993 DIMPAL KUMARI SANTOSH SINGH 59 GEN Female -
13 1939 SHABANA KHATOON ABDUL MANAN 57.2 GEN Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 55132 BRAJESH KUMAR UTIM MANJHI 59 SC Male -
2 59195 OMPRAKASH BINDA RAM 58 SC Male -
3 8944 RAHUL KUMAR PUNYKAL RAM 56.8 SC Male -
4 7760 BIRENDRA KUMAR UMESH MANJHI 53.6 SC Male -
5 5304 AMRITA KUMARI MOHAN LAL RAM 50.6 SC Female -
6 4717 OM PRAKASH RAM MADAN RAM 50 SC Male -
7 40221 POOJA KUMARI RAMJEEVAN RAM 50 SC Female -
8 62068 POONAM KUMARI SUBHAS MANJHI 47 SC Female -
9 34878 NEHA KUMARI VIJAY BAITHA 45.6 SC Male -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 2939 NEHA KUMARI AJAY KUMAR SAH 60 ST Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 50161 SHABANA KHATOON MOKTAR MIYA 55 EBC Female -
2 2547 VISHAL KUMAR MAHATO RANJEET MAHATO 54.2 EBC Male -
3 58656 SUNITA KUMARI RAM PRASAD 54 EBC Female -
4 36727 ENTJAR ALI MD JABAR 53 EBC Female -
5 36721 SABIR HUSEN MAHMUDIN MIYA 49.8 EBC Male -
6 61479 POOJA KUMARI KAMAL PADIT 48 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 65677 JAYRAM YADAV SALISTAR YADAV 59 OBC Male -
2 10527 MUNNI KUMARI DWARIKA SINGH 58 OBC Female -
3 20243 SUMIT KUMAR AYODHYA SAH 58 OBC Male -
4 3065 UDANTI KUMARI RAMASHISH BHAGAT 57 OBC Female -
5 50416 BISHAL KUMAR UMESH PRASAD 57 OBC Male -
6 2005 AFIYA PERVEEN shabir ali 56.8 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 45673 NIRA KUMARI NAGINA MAHATO 58 WBC Female -
2 11917 NIRMALA KUMARI MUNNA RAM 64 WBC Female -