Third Merit List (All Categories)

Jai Prakash University, Chapra

Merit list for admission to TDC-1 (Session 2019-2022)

Third Merit List

Shree Kant Babu Degree College, Belbanwa kuchaikot, Gopalganj

** The name allotted in merit list is not is confirming your admission. The decision taken by the corresponding college at the time of concealing/admission will be final.

Subject : Physics

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 75093 BULLET KUMAR NEHARU SAH 70 ST Male -
2 71441 BHANUPRIYA KUMARI JYOTI BHUSHAN SINGH 69 GEN Female -
3 75373 VIDYALAXMI KUMARI RAMRATAN SAH 69 ST Female -
4 71779 RAKESH KUMAR YADAV RAMASRA YADAV 68 OBC Male -
5 73857 KAJAL KUMARI SATRUDHAN SINGH 68 GEN Female -
6 73111 GUDDU KUMAR TIWARI JAY SHANKAR TIWARI 67 GEN Male -
7 73166 ANUP KUMAR SINGH JITENDRA SINGH 67 OBC Male -
8 73979 NEHA KUMARI Phuldev Ray 67 GEN Female -
9 74140 ARBIND KUMAR YADAV HARIRAM YADAV 67 OBC Male -
10 75759 CHANDRASHEKHAR KUMAR PYARCHND RAY 67 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72441 RANI KUMARI ROHIT MANJHI 60 SC Male -
2 72762 RAJU KUMAR MANJHI SURENDRA MANJHI 58 SC Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 71626 FARHAJ AHMAD TAJMAHAMMAD MIYAN 64 EBC Male -
2 73231 RAHUL KUMAR BIRENDRA SAH 64 EBC Male -
3 71785 PARWEJ ALAM SHAMSHAD AHMAD 63 EBC Male -
4 73384 AMIT KUMAR PANDIT HIRALAL PANDIT 63 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72712 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHARAT PRASAD 66 OBC Male -
2 73046 WASIM QURAISHI BASIR QURAISHI 66 OBC Male -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 75629 SONAM KUMARI OMPRAKASH SONI 54 WBC Female -

Subject : Chemistry

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72222 MAHENDER SINGH ARUN KUMAR SINGH 72 GEN Male -
2 72249 MANTAJIR ALAM MANIR ALAM 72 GEN Male -
3 72268 AFTAB ALAM NIYAMUDDIN SHAKE 72 GEN Male -
4 72378 RITU KUMARI BALIRAM TIWARI 72 GEN Female -
5 73713 ROHIT KUMAR UPADHYAY TERKESHWAR UPADHYAY 71 GEN Male -
6 74340 JASWANT KUMAR MADAN PRASAD 71 OBC Male -
7 75856 VISHAL KUMAR SHAMBHU SAH 71 OBC Male -
8 75849 VIJAY KUMAR RAMNARAYAN RAY 70 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 71646 VISHAL KUMAR RAM SURENDRA RAM 65 SC Male -
2 75641 AMIT KUMAR GANESH RAM 65 SC Male -
3 75707 MANISHA KUMARI ASHOK SHARMA 65 SC Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 74606 ABHINANDAN KUMAR RAJESH THAKUR 68 EBC Male -
2 71756 SIKANDARA KUMAR MAHATO UDAY MAHTO 67 EBC Male -
3 72080 ENJMAMUL HAQUE IMTIYAJ ALI 67 EBC Male -
4 73810 DILSHAD ALAM SHAMSUL HODA 67 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73524 JAYPRAKASH KUMAR YADAV INDRADEV YADAV 70 OBC Male -
2 74133 BITTU KUMAR PARAS NATH SINGH 70 OBC Male -

Subject : Mathematics

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 71686 ABHISHEK PANDEY ANGAD KUMAR PANDEY 72 GEN Male -
2 72061 CHANDRA PRAKASH YADAV KAPIL DEV YADAV 72 OBC Male -
3 72817 ANJALI KUMARI BINOD KUMAR SINGH 72 GEN Female -
4 72432 BITU KUMAR UPENDRA SINGH 71 OBC Male -
5 72768 PRAKASH KUMAR SAHANI VIDYARTHI PRASAD 71 OBC Male -
6 73370 RANJEET KUMAR YADAV ANIRUDH YADAV 71 OBC Male -
7 75223 SONI KUMARI UPENDRA SINGH 71 OBC Female -
8 71840 DEEPAK KUMAR TRIBHUVAN SAH 70 OBC Male -
9 72996 ARUN KUMAR RAJENDRA PRASAD 70 OBC Male -
10 74975 ANAND KUMAR TIWARI VIJAY KUMAR TIWARI 70 GEN Male -
11 74279 MD SAHIL MD ASLAM 69 GEN Male -
12 74507 KAPILDEV SINGH VIRCHAND PRASAD SINGH 69 OBC Male -
13 75525 VISHAL KUMAR BHUTNATH SINGH 69 OBC Male -
14 74712 SACHIN KUMAR YADAV NANDLAL YADAV 68 OBC Male -
15 75452 ANUP KUMAR UMESH YADAV 68 OBC Male -
16 72543 SUDISH KUMAR SINGH BIKARMA SINGH 67 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73092 SATISH KUMAR VIRENDRA BAITHA 67 ST Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72344 UPENDRA KUMAR ANJURI MAHTO 63 EBC Male -
2 75391 MD SAIF ALAM MD SHAFI ALAM 60 EBC Male -
3 74025 SAZIYA KHATOON MD SUBHAN ANSARI 59 EBC Female -
4 74959 MITHLESH KUMAR Pyarelal pandit 59 EBC Male -
5 75746 SHREYA KUMARI RAMCHANDRA PRASAD 59 EBC Female -
6 71689 SUJEET KUMAR SHARMA Kedar sharma 58 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72529 ALOK KUMAR RAMPARVESH PARSAD 66 OBC Male -
2 75440 SUNIL KUMAR SHIVBALAK SINGH 66 OBC Male -
3 72847 BABLU KUMAR JANAK RAY 65 OBC Male -

Subject : Zoology

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72405 SAZIYA HAIDAR HAIDAR ALI 71 GEN Female -
2 75077 SHIKHA KUMARI ANAND MAHAN CHUBEY 70 GEN Female -
3 75295 RAGNI KUMARI VIJAY SINGH 70 GEN Female -
4 75475 SHALU RAI BYASH RAI 70 GEN Female -
5 75728 SWEETY KUMARI AJAY SINGH 70 GEN Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73342 CHANDRAMANIKANT RAM KISHOR RAM 57 SC Male -
2 73512 BINDU KUMARI BALESHWAR RAM 57 SC Female -
3 71501 ANUP KUMAR AADITYA BADASHAH PASWAN 56 SC Male -
4 73812 JAY PARKASH KUMAR RAM JANARDHAN RAM 56 SC Male -
5 72730 RAHUL KUMAR RAJAK OMPRAKASH BAITHA 54 SC Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 71817 NAZNEEN PERWEEN SERAJUL HAQUE 66 EBC Female -
2 72845 AJMERI KHATOON MD HAIDER ALI 66 EBC Female -
3 74063 SANGITA KUMARI SUDARSHAN SAH 66 EBC Female -
4 75575 TABASSUM PERWEEN GAYASUDDIN ANSARI 65 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 75263 NAZO PARVEEN MAHMOOD ALAM 70 OBC Female -
2 73246 ARATI SHAW RAMSHAKAL SHAW 69 OBC Female -
3 73833 MUSARRAT JAMAL JAMAL ANSARI 69 OBC Female -

Subject : Botany

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 75347 FARHEEN ARA ASHFAQUE AHMAD 67 GEN Female -
2 74804 BADAL KUMAR SINGH BINOD KUMAR SINGH 66 GEN Male -
3 74922 NAGMA PARWEEN NOOR ALAM ANSARI 66 OBC Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72534 PAWAN KUMAR HARICHARAN MANJHI 60 SC Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73257 PAPPU KUMAR SHARMA laxman sharma 59 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73087 RISHU KUMARI JANAK SINGH 65 OBC Female -

Subject : Hindi

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73408 PRIYA KUMARI MUSAFIR RAI 54 GEN Female -
2 75768 SONI KUMARI SANJEET SINGH 53.8 GEN Female -
3 73314 RAHUL YADAV BHOLA YADAV 53 OBC Male -
4 71848 BHRIGUNATH PANDIT KRISHNA PANDIT 52.8 OBC Male -
5 72165 SANTU GIRI HIKAYAT GIRI 52.6 GEN Male -
6 74511 RITI KUMARI ROY RAMCHANDRA ROY 52 GEN Female -
7 71692 SUDHEER DWIVEDI BACHCHA DWIVEDI 50.44 GEN Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72214 KUSUM KUMARI KASHINATH BHAGAT 51.8 OBC Female -
2 73840 PREETY KUMARI SURESH PRASAD 50.2 OBC Female -
3 73346 ANISHA KUMARI ANIL KUMAR SINGH 47 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72198 PRAMILA KUMARI LALBABU YADAV 45 WBC Female -
2 75763 MANISHA KUMARI RAJESHWAR MAHTO 50.2 WBC Female -

Subject : History

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73347 RITIK RAJ SINGH DHARMENDRA SINGH 65 GEN Male -
2 75574 RUPA KUMARI AWADHKISHOR UPADHYAY 65 GEN Female -
3 75740 SAURABH KUMAR SINGH UPENDRA KUMAR SINGH 65 GEN Male -
4 73312 GEETA KUMARI RAJBALAM CHAUDHARY 64.8 OBC Female -
5 71628 GOLDEN KUMAR SINGH OM PRAKASH SINGH 64.6 OBC Male -
6 72058 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH HARINARAYAN SINGH 64.6 GEN Male -
7 74111 FARIDA KHATOON NOOR ALAM 64.6 GEN Female -
8 74917 AMBUJ KUMAR SINGH NAWNATH SINGH 64.6 GEN Male -
9 72060 RAHUL KUMAR RAJESH SINGH 64.4 OBC Male -
10 74036 NEHA KUMARI SANDIP KUMAR 64.4 OBC Female -
11 74894 PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA KRISHNA SHARMA 64.2 ST Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 74107 PINKI KUMARI LAXMAN MANJHII 60 SC Female -
2 74738 RAHUL KUMAR MANJHI BIPUL KUMAR MANJHI 59 SC Male -
3 74125 AJAY KUMAR PRABHUNATH RAM 58.8 SC Male -
4 74099 AJAY KUMAR NAGENDRA MANJHI 58.6 SC Male -
5 71893 PINTU KUMAR CHAURASIA SIKANDAR PRASAD 58 SC Male -
6 73777 ANAMIKA KUMARI BIRENDRA RAM 57.8 SC Female -
7 74937 AKASH KUMAR MANJHI ASHOK MANJHI 57.6 SC Male -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73796 REKHA KUMARI RAVINDRA SAH 63.8 ST Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73305 NEHA KUMARI NANDLAL SAH 62.8 EBC Female -
2 74789 MD SOHAIL MD SHAHIM ANSARI 62.6 EBC Male -
3 72608 PRINCE PANDIT UMESH PANDIT 62.2 EBC Male -
4 73287 SEEMA KUMARI YADAVLAL SAHANI 62.2 EBC Female -
5 74949 ANIMA KUMARI VIJAY PRASAD 62 EBC Female -
6 75813 SHABANA KHATUN JAHRUDDIN MIYAN 62 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72860 SEEMA KUMARI CHAUHAN KASHINATH CHAUHAN 64 OBC Female -
2 74889 PRINCE KUMAR JAGAT PRASAD 64 OBC Male -
3 71684 SARITA KUMARI MOHAN CHAUDHRI 63.6 OBC Female -
4 74449 DHANANJAY KUMAR SHARMANAND SHARMA 63.6 OBC Male -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 74392 ASHA KUMARI RAGHU SINGH 63 WBC Female -

Subject : Economics

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 74624 SADIYA MUSTAQUE MD MUSTAQUE ALAM 59.6 GEN Female -
2 71696 PRINCE KUMAR RAY UMESH RAY 58.4 GEN Male -
3 72558 FARZANA KHATOON SHAIKH QUASMUDDIN MIYAN 58.2 GEN Female -
4 72360 NICKY KUMARI JODHI YADAV 57.8 OBC Female -
5 73186 LOVELY KUMARI SANJAY SINGH 57.8 GEN Female -
6 74722 ANIL KUMAR HARENDRA RAI 57.8 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 75756 KUSUM KUMARI AKHILESH KUMAR RAM 54.4 SC Female -
2 73759 SHREERAM KUMAR PATI RAM 53 SC Male -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 71406 AFRIN PARVIN MD ALAMGIR 55.2 EBC Female -
2 71717 AZAD ALI AKBAL ANSARI 54.8 EBC Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72104 PUSHPA KUMARI GAUTAM YADAV 57 OBC Female -

Subject : Psychology

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 71481 ALYA KUMARI AWADH KISHOR PRASAD 62.2 GEN Female -
2 72772 ANJUM PARVEEN ANSARUL HAQ 62 OBC Female -
3 73502 KAJAL KUMARI RAGHO PRASAD 62 OBC Female -
4 72324 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH SURESH SINGH 61 GEN Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73238 ROLI KUMARI RAMANAND RAM 56 SC Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72433 RABINA KHATOON AKBAR HUSSAIN 57.2 EBC Female -
2 75716 GURIYA KUMARI MANOJ MAHATO 57.2 EBC Female -
3 73533 SHIKHA KUMARI RAGHAV THAKUR 57 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73601 ADIL IRFAN JAMIL AHMAD 61 OBC Male -
2 74108 PUTUL KUMARI RAVINDRA YADAV 61 OBC Female -

Subject : Political Science

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 71673 REKHA KUMARI pramatma manjhi 63 GEN Female -
2 72849 SHILPI KUMARI ARUN PANDEY 62.6 GEN Female -
3 73523 REKHA KUMARI VINDHYACHAL DUBEY 62 GEN Female -
4 75453 PUTUL KUMARI OMPRAKASH SAH 62 ST Female -
5 72440 ABHIRAJ RAI SURENSRA RAI 61.6 GEN Male -
6 74132 NIRAJ KUMAR HARENDRA RAY 61.6 OBC Male -
7 75770 PRIYANKA KUMARI JANARDAN PRASAD YADAV 61.4 OBC Female -
8 72027 LAKSHMINA KUMARI HIRALAL GOND 61 ST Female -
9 75042 BITTU KUMAR NARESH YADAV 61 OBC Male -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73104 SHIVCHNDRA KUMAR DUDHNATH RAM 52.6 SC Male -
2 73236 SANA SAMREEN KHATOON ALI AHMAD ANSARI 52 SC Female -
3 74530 KAMLESH KUMAR RAM PRITHVI RAM 51.6 SC Male -
4 72144 PRIYANKA KUMARI MUNNA RAM 50.6 SC Female -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 74444 NISHA KUMARI NANHAK SAH 61 ST Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72001 PRITY KUMARI KISHOR SAH 58 EBC Female -
2 72896 SANDHYA KUMARI DHANESHWAR PANDIT 58 EBC Female -
3 74867 MUSKAN KUMARI DHARMENDRA PRASAD 58 EBC Male -
4 72752 SUMAN KUMARI RAMESH SAH 57.8 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 71973 VIJAI KUMAR YADAV SHIEOPUJAN RAI 60 OBC Male -
2 72596 RITESH KUMAR CHAURASIYA SWAMINATH BHAGAT 60 OBC Male -
3 72862 AMIT KUMAR DILIP SINGH 60 OBC Male -

Subject : Geography

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 74979 RIYA KUMARI RABINDRA RAY 70 GEN Female -
2 75623 VIJETA KUMARI VIJAY SHANKAR SHRIWASTAV 69 GEN Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73213 KAJAL KUMARI YOGENDRA YADAV 66 OBC Female -
2 75123 MITHUN KUMAR THAKUR UMESH THAKUR 66 OBC Male -

Subject : Commerce

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 75192 SABINA KHATOON MD KUTUBUDDIN 62.8 GEN Female -
2 74406 ALIYA KHAN NASIR AHMAD KHAN 62 GEN Female -
3 73973 FARHA ASRAR ISRARUL HAQUE 61.2 GEN Female -
4 72007 VIKASH KUMAR RAI JITENDRA KUMAR RAI 61 GEN Male -
5 72020 VISHAL RAI JITENDRA RAI 61 GEN Male -
6 74994 FALAK JAMAL KHAN JAMALUDDIN KHAN 61 GEN Female -
7 71701 RAJAN TIWARI GANESH TIWARI 60 GEN Male -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73674 SAMPATTI KUMARI PINKU RANJAN 57.6 OBC Female -
2 74228 NITISH KUMAR DILIP THAKUR 57.6 OBC Male -
3 74188 ANNU PARWEEN NAIMUL HAQUE 57.6 OBC Female -
4 74065 PINTU KUMAR RISHIDEV SINGH 57.4 OBC Male -
5 74551 PRIYANKA KUMARI PRAMOD KUMAR 57 OBC Female -
6 72613 ROSHANI KHATOON MD NASIM ANSARI 56.2 OBC Female -
7 71504 AMAR KUMAR TUNTUN PRASAD 56 OBC Male -
8 73369 NIRMALA KUMARI SUDAMA SINGH 56 OBC Female -
9 74248 KAJAL KUMARI PARBHUNATH GUPTA 55.8 OBC Female -
10 72470 NESAR ALI MD NASIM ANSARI 55.6 OBC Male -
11 75950 MUKESH KUMAR SINGH Banka Singh 55.4 OBC Male -
12 73337 NIKHAT PARWEEN MD ANWAR ALAM 55.4 OBC Female -
13 75507 SURAJ KUMAR YADAV MASTER YADAV 54.2 OBC Male -
14 75253 GUPTA MANISHA HARKRSH HARKESH 53 OBC Male -
15 73722 ARPITA KUMARI BARNWAL ASHOK KUMAR BARNWAL 53 OBC Female -
16 72148 PUSHPA KUMARI BHIRGUN YADAV 52.8 OBC Female -
17 73276 GUDDU KUMAR RAJBALAM PRASAD 49 OBC Male -
18 73280 MANJEET KUMAR SINGH RAJESH SINGH 48 OBC Male -

Subject : Home Science

Category - General

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 73397 GUDIYA KUMARI OMPRAKASH TIWARI 71 GEN Female -
2 73897 RUMA KUMARI BRIJKISHORE SINGH 71 GEN Female -
3 73928 PUSHPA KUMARI DHARMRAJ SHARMA 71 ST Female -
4 74251 ARCHANA KUMARI RUDRANARAYAN SINGH 71 GEN Female -
5 74961 PINKI KUMARI SATENDAR PADAY 71 GEN Female -
6 75056 SHREYA KUMARI UPENDRA SINGH 71 GEN Female -
7 75387 ANSHU KUMARI SIPAHI YADAV 71 WBC Female -
8 75486 ANSHU KUMARI SIPAHI YADAV 71 WBC Female -
9 72555 PALLU KUMARI BIRENDRA SAH 70 WBC Female -
10 73051 PRIYANKA KUMARI SHIVJEE CHAUDHARI 70 OBC Female -
11 73962 PRATIMA KUMARI RAMANAND KUSHWAHA 70 OBC Female -
12 75235 AALKA KUMARI AWADHESH MISHRA 70 GEN Female -
13 75688 KARISHMA KUMARI SANJAY SINGH 70 GEN Female -

Category - Schedule Caste (SC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 74926 RINKEE KUMARI MOHAN BAITHA 63 SC Female -
2 75608 GUDIYA KUMARI SURESH BAITHA 62.6 SC Female -
3 73597 NIDHI KUMARI LALAN BAITHA 62 SC Female -
4 75797 PUJA KUMARI SANJAY RAM 61.2 SC Female -
5 74999 PRIYANKA KUMARI SATYENDRA MANJHI 61 SC Female -

Category - Schedule Tribe (ST)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72827 SANJU KUMARI RAMJEET SHARMA 67 ST Female -

Category - Extremely Backward Class (EBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 74541 REKHA KUMARI RAMASHIS PRASAD 69 EBC Female -
2 73707 SHOBHA KUMARI MAJISTAR BIN 68 EBC Female -
3 75097 SHAMMA PARWEEN MAHAFUZUDDIN ANSARI 68 EBC Female -

Category - Other Backward Class (OBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 72901 SULOCHANA KUMARI HIRALAL BHAGAT 69 OBC Female -
2 75171 MANSHA KUMARI JANADHAN SINGH 69 OBC Female -
3 72338 RINKI KUMARI KAMAL CHAUDHARI 68 OBC Female -
4 73855 PUJA KUMARI SHIV SHANKAR SINGH 68 OBC Female -

Category - Women Backward Class (WBC)

No Application No Candidate Name Father/Mother Name Percentage Category Gender Special Quota
1 75767 MANISHA KUMARI MAINEJAR YADAV 68 WBC Female -